Die Trefferreichsten PREISKEGELN Spiele mit PERUSICH Rene | ||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
Datum⇅ | Uhrzeit | Spielart | Spieler | Kegel⇅ | Summe⇅ | |||||||||
03.10.2020 | 15:30 | Runde 2 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | PERUSICH Hans | 41 : 40 | 81 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 17:00 | Viertelfinale 1-8 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | DOMANI Manfred | 37 : 40 | 77 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 15:21 | Runde 2 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | EKKER Monika | 36 : 40 | 76 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 14:20 | Runde 2 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | AMON Franz | 35 : 39 | 74 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 15:06 | Runde 2 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | GAUPMANN Andrea | 38 : 36 | 74 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 13:04 | Runde 1 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | ECKL Johann | 36 : 38 | 74 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 16:15 | Runde 3 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | KLINGER Josef | 35 : 37 | 72 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 10:55 | Runde 1 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | GRUBER Hermann | 39 : 32 | 71 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 15:04 | Runde 2 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | HAHN Manfred | 38 : 33 | 71 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 12:52 | Runde 1 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | GÜNTHER Reinhard | 38 : 32 | 70 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 15:41 | Runde 3 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | FISCHER Irmgard | 34 : 35 | 69 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 13:07 | Runde 1 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | BAUER Rudolf | 38 : 31 | 69 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 15:59 | Runde 3 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | SINDHUBER Ursula | 37 : 32 | 69 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 16:41 | Achtelfinale 1-16 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | ZIERVOGL Theresia | 40 : 28 | 68 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 12:30 | Runde 1 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 30 : 38 | 68 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 14:01 | Runde 2 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | FOHRINGER Aurelia | 34 : 34 | 68 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 16:23 | Runde 3 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | JURKOWITSCH Marcel | 32 : 35 | 67 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 14:44 | Runde 2 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | OFENBERGER Leo | 34 : 33 | 67 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 17:00 | Viertelfinale 1-8 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | GÜNTHER Reinhard | 30 : 37 | 67 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 14:33 | Runde 2 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 31 : 36 | 67 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 11:30 | Runde 1 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | GASSNER Wolfgang | 40 : 26 | 66 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 11:15 | Runde 1 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | HAHN Manfred | 33 : 32 | 65 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 14:19 | Runde 2 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | PITZL Marion | 31 : 34 | 65 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 14:19 | Runde 2 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | HAHN Manfred | 31 : 34 | 65 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 13:51 | Runde 1 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | TEMPER Manfred | 34 : 30 | 64 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 16:36 | Achtelfinale 1-16 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | PUNZ Josef | 29 : 35 | 64 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 16:10 | Runde 3 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | FRÖSCHL Max | 33 : 30 | 63 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 13:56 | Runde 2 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | PITZL Marion | 35 : 28 | 63 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 12:19 | Runde 1 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | JURKOWITSCH Pascal | 36 : 24 | 60 | |||||||
03.10.2020 | 11:30 | Runde 1 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | TEMPER Manfred | 35 : 25 | 60 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 11:57 | Runde 1 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | PERUSICH Hans | 37 : 21 | 58 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 10:32 | Runde 1 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | RAFFETSEDER Hermann | 30 : 27 | 57 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 16:31 | Achtelfinale 1-16 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | GAUPMANN Andrea | 34 : 22 | 56 | |||||||
25.02.2023 | 15:35 | Runde 3 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | HINTERREITER Josef | 32 : 22 | 54 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 13:21 | Runde 1 | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | PERUSICH Rene | 33 : 20 | 53 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | 14:05 | Verlängerung | SOLLBÖCK Franz | - | FOHRINGER Aurelia | 8 : 3 | 11 |