Teilnehmer
|
|||||
Freitag, 23. September 2016 | Sonntag, 25. September 2016 | Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016 | Freitag, 07. Oktober 2016 | ||
1 | PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich | PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz | RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef | HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz | 1 |
2 | SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred | HÖBARTH Rosa / DANNERBAUER Anton | FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst | MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard | 2 |
3 | GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz | SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | AICHINGER Hermine / EXENBERGER Johann | 3 |
4 | FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo | HESSL Nicole / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas | STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel | HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold | 4 |
5 | RATHGEB Ida / RAFFETSEDER Hermann | SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann | WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas | NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred | 5 |
6 | MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold | HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst | 6 |
7 | KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz | NEUNDLINGER Eva / SCHIEFER Josef | SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander | KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred | 7 |
8 | FREINSCHLAG Marianne / TEMPER Anton | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann | 8 |
Teilnehmer-Halbfinale
|
|||||
Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016 | Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016 | Montag, 31. Oktober 2016 | Sonntag, 06. November 2016 | ||
1 | WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas | NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred | RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef | HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz | 1 |
2 | KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred | SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst | MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard | PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz | 2 |
3 | RATHGEB Ida / RAFFETSEDER Hermann | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | HÖBARTH Rosa / DANNERBAUER Anton | PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich | 3 |
4 | SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander | SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann | GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz | SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred | 4 |
5 | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann | HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard | HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold | FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst | 5 |
6 | KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz | MARTINEK Andrea / GRABNER Herbert | STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel | AICHINGER Hermine / EXENBERGER Johann | 6 |
7 | NEUNDLINGER Eva / SCHIEFER Josef | MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold | SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | 7 |
8 | FREINSCHLAG Marianne / TEMPER Anton | FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo | HESSL Nicole / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas | 8 |
Teilnehmer-Finale
|
|||||
Sonntag, 20. November 2016 | Freitag, 25. November 2016 | Samstag, 26. November 2016 | Sonntag, 27. November 2016 | ||
1 | HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard | NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred | FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst | HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz | 1 |
2 | MARTINEK Andrea / GRABNER Herbert | SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - KÖCK Ernst | AICHINGER Hermine / EXENBERGER Johann | PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz | 2 |
3 | MATZINGER Anneliese / MATZINGER Leopold | WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich | 3 |
4 | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann | KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred | HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold | SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred | 4 |
5 | KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz | RATHGEB Ida / RAFFETSEDER Hermann | STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel | RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef | 5 |
6 | FREINSCHLAG Marianne / TEMPER Anton | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian - FRÖSCHL Max | MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard | 6 |
7 | NEUNDLINGER Eva / SCHIEFER Josef | SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander | FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo | HÖBARTH Rosa / DANNERBAUER Anton | 7 |
8 | SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann | HESSL Nicole / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas | GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz | 8 |