Teilnehmer
|
|||||
Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2017 | Samstag, 07. Oktober 2017 | Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017 | Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017 | ||
1 | RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef | SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz | FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst | ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef | 1 |
2 | HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian | PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich | HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold | SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred | 2 |
3 | FRAGNER Andrea / FRAGNER Hermann | HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard | HÖBARTH Rosa / DANNERBAUER Anton | SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann | 3 |
4 | SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl | NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo | 4 |
5 | NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas | AICHINGER Hermine / EXENBERGER Johann | FREINSCHLAG Marianne / TEMPER Anton | 5 |
6 | FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo | WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | RATHGEB Ida / RAFFETSEDER Hermann | 6 |
7 | KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz | NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel | 7 | |
8 | MARTINEK Andrea / EIGENTHALER Sebastian | FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz | STELLNBERGER Inge / STELLNBERGER Franz | 8 |
Teilnehmer-Halbfinale
|
|||||
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017 | Donnerstag, 26. Oktober 2017 | Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017 | Sonntag, 05. November 2017 | ||
1 | FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo | AICHINGER Hermine / EXENBERGER Johann | HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian | RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef | 1 |
2 | FREINSCHLAG Marianne / TEMPER Anton | SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef | FRAGNER Andrea / FRAGNER Hermann | 2 |
3 | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas | NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred | SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz | PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich | 3 |
4 | RATHGEB Ida / RAFFETSEDER Hermann | NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno | FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst | SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred | 4 |
5 | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel | FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold | 5 |
6 | STELLNBERGER Inge / STELLNBERGER Franz | WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard | HÖBARTH Rosa / DANNERBAUER Anton | 6 |
7 | KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz | MARTINEK Andrea / EIGENTHALER Sebastian | SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann | HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo | 7 |
8 | SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl | NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald | 8 |
Teilnehmer-Finale
|
|||||
Sonntag, 19. November 2017 | Freitag, 24. November 2017 | Samstag, 25. November 2017 | Sonntag, 26. November 2017 | ||
1 | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel | AICHINGER Hermine / EXENBERGER Johann | RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef | HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian | 1 |
2 | FOHRINGER Aurelia / FISCHER Fritz | SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | HÖBARTH Rosa / DANNERBAUER Anton | ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef | 2 |
3 | WEINBERGER Vivien / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | FRAGNER Andrea / FRAGNER Hermann | 3 |
4 | STELLNBERGER Inge / STELLNBERGER Franz | FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo | HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard | SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz | 4 |
5 | KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz | NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno | SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann | PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich | 5 |
6 | MARTINEK Andrea / EIGENTHALER Sebastian | FREINSCHLAG Marianne / TEMPER Anton | HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo | SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred | 6 |
7 | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas | NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald | FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst | 7 | |
8 | RATHGEB Ida / RAFFETSEDER Hermann | SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl | HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold | 8 |