Teilnehmer
|
|||||
Samstag, 26. September 2015 | Freitag, 02. Oktober 2015 | Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2015 | Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015 | ||
1 | FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst | RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef | RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine / EXENBERGER Johann | SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred | 1 |
2 | JETZINGER Michaela / JETZINGER Nick - PUCHBERGER Franz | HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert | HÖBARTH Rosa / KERN Bruno | GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz | 2 |
3 | PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred | SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann | SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - STEINKELLNER Fritz | FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo | 3 |
4 | HESSL Nicole / HESSL Christian | LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - FROSCHAUER Florian | KIRSENHOFER Christiane / DANNERBAUER Anton | PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann | 4 |
5 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald | SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold | FREINSCHLAG Marianne / TEMPER Anton | 5 |
6 | NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred | LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand | SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian | 6 | |
7 | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel | HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard | MARTINEK Andrea / GRABNER Herbert | 7 | |
8 | KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz | 8 |
Teilnehmer-Halbfinale
|
|||||
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015 | Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015 | Sonntag, 08. November 2015 | Freitag, 13. November 2015 | ||
1 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold | GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz | SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred | 1 |
2 | MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald | NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred | RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef | RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine / EXENBERGER Johann | 2 |
3 | HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard | LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand | FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo | FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst | 3 |
4 | MARTINEK Andrea / GRABNER Herbert | FREINSCHLAG Marianne / TEMPER Anton | HÖBARTH Rosa / KERN Bruno | JETZINGER Michaela / JETZINGER Nick - PUCHBERGER Franz | 4 |
5 | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel | SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian | HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert | SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - STEINKELLNER Fritz | 5 |
6 | KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz | PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann | PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred | 6 | |
7 | KIRSENHOFER Christiane / DANNERBAUER Anton | HESSL Nicole / HESSL Christian | 7 | ||
8 | SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann | LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - FROSCHAUER Florian | 8 |
Teilnehmer-Finale
|
|||||
Sonntag, 22. November 2015 | Freitag, 27. November 2015 | Samstag, 28. November 2015 | Sonntag, 29. November 2015 | ||
1 | FREINSCHLAG Marianne / TEMPER Anton | SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold | HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert | SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred | 1 |
2 | HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz - STEINKELLNER Fritz | GAMSJÄGER Margret / FISCHER Fritz | 2 |
3 | SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian | NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred | PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred | RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine / EXENBERGER Johann | 3 |
4 | MARTINEK Andrea / GRABNER Herbert | MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald | HESSL Nicole / HESSL Christian | RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef | 4 |
5 | KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz | LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand | PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann | FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst | 5 |
6 | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel | KIRSENHOFER Christiane / DANNERBAUER Anton | JETZINGER Michaela / JETZINGER Nick - PUCHBERGER Franz | 6 | |
7 | SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann | FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo | 7 | ||
8 | LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - FROSCHAUER Florian | HÖBARTH Rosa / KERN Bruno | 8 |