Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HIEßBÖCK Ines
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
09.03.2024 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
363 : 358 |
721 |
09.03.2024 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kegelbuam |
378 : 331 |
709 |
09.03.2024 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
331 : 368 |
699 |
09.03.2024 |
13:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Hände Gottes |
338 : 358 |
696 |
13.01.2024 |
18:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Silent Valley |
348 : 354 |
702 |
13.01.2024 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mostpresse |
341 : 344 |
685 |
13.01.2024 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
318 : 314 |
632 |
13.01.2024 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Longstones |
350 : 305 |
655 |
25.11.2023 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
170 : 158 |
328 |
25.11.2023 |
18:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
184 : 186 |
370 |
25.11.2023 |
17:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
173 : 146 |
319 |
25.11.2023 |
16:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
169 : 174 |
343 |
25.11.2023 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
162 : 174 |
336 |
11.11.2023 |
18:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
104 : 97 |
201 |
11.11.2023 |
17:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Leo |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
97 : 104 |
201 |
11.11.2023 |
17:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Leo |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
91 : 108 |
199 |
11.11.2023 |
13:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Leo |
- |
GASSNER Romana |
119 : 101 |
220 |
11.11.2023 |
12:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Leo |
- |
EDTBAUER Josef |
114 : 107 |
221 |
11.11.2023 |
11:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Leo |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
115 : 107 |
222 |
03.11.2023 |
22:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
166 : 175 |
341 |
03.11.2023 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
175 : 170 |
345 |
03.11.2023 |
20:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
166 : 182 |
348 |
03.11.2023 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
188 : 179 |
367 |
03.11.2023 |
19:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
173 : 174 |
347 |
06.10.2023 |
22:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
175 : 183 |
358 |
06.10.2023 |
21:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
172 : 169 |
341 |
06.10.2023 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
192 : 178 |
370 |
06.10.2023 |
18:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
166 : 164 |
330 |
12.03.2023 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Longstones |
338 : 331 |
669 |
12.03.2023 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
361 : 270 |
631 |
12.03.2023 |
16:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
353 : 294 |
647 |
12.03.2023 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
334 : 300 |
634 |
26.11.2022 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
163 : 179 |
342 |
26.11.2022 |
16:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
169 : 176 |
345 |
26.11.2022 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
170 : 157 |
327 |
26.11.2022 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
180 : 188 |
368 |
26.11.2022 |
14:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
180 : 169 |
349 |
26.11.2022 |
14:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
170 : 176 |
346 |
14.10.2022 |
23:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
167 : 176 |
343 |
14.10.2022 |
22:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
175 : 179 |
354 |
14.10.2022 |
21:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
173 : 145 |
318 |
14.10.2022 |
20:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
182 : 170 |
352 |
14.10.2022 |
19:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
190 : 182 |
372 |
14.10.2022 |
19:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
178 : 174 |
352 |
08.07.2022 |
22:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
322 : 361 |
683 |
08.07.2022 |
21:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Aichingers |
359 : 298 |
657 |
08.07.2022 |
20:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kerngesund |
376 : 365 |
741 |
08.07.2022 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Generali |
379 : 379 |
758 |
21.05.2022 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Bründler |
379 : 334 |
713 |
21.05.2022 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
345 : 295 |
640 |
21.05.2022 |
17:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mostpresse |
367 : 370 |
737 |
21.05.2022 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
336 : 345 |
681 |
26.09.2021 |
20:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kameraden |
344 : 376 |
720 |
26.09.2021 |
15:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
366 : 362 |
728 |
26.09.2021 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
337 : 326 |
663 |
26.09.2021 |
13:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kegelstupser |
336 : 340 |
676 |
03.09.2021 |
23:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
338 : 354 |
692 |
03.09.2021 |
22:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Erdnuss |
359 : 335 |
694 |
03.09.2021 |
21:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Generali |
316 : 344 |
660 |
08.08.2021 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
178 : 187 |
365 |
08.08.2021 |
18:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
177 : 174 |
351 |
08.08.2021 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
185 : 175 |
360 |
08.08.2021 |
16:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
167 : 176 |
343 |
08.08.2021 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
180 : 190 |
370 |
11.07.2021 |
18:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
70 : 69 |
139 |
11.07.2021 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
187 : 187 |
374 |
11.07.2021 |
18:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
168 : 171 |
339 |
11.07.2021 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
168 : 154 |
322 |
11.07.2021 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
171 : 171 |
342 |
11.07.2021 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
164 : 169 |
333 |
27.09.2020 |
18:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
168 : 196 |
364 |
27.09.2020 |
17:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
183 : 155 |
338 |
27.09.2020 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
182 : 181 |
363 |
27.09.2020 |
15:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
174 : 174 |
348 |
08.03.2020 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kellerbar |
338 : 342 |
680 |
08.03.2020 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
327 : 336 |
663 |
08.03.2020 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
325 : 329 |
654 |
08.03.2020 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Bründler |
330 : 320 |
650 |
19.01.2020 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
319 : 328 |
647 |
19.01.2020 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kerngesund |
351 : 335 |
686 |
19.01.2020 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Aichingers |
308 : 332 |
640 |
30.03.2019 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Generali |
350 : 351 |
701 |
25.11.2018 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
184 : 188 |
372 |
25.11.2018 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
170 : 169 |
339 |
25.11.2018 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
187 : 178 |
365 |
25.11.2018 |
16:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
159 : 158 |
317 |
25.11.2018 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
165 : 166 |
331 |
02.11.2018 |
22:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
196 : 188 |
384 |
02.11.2018 |
22:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
170 : 157 |
327 |
02.11.2018 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
181 : 183 |
364 |
02.11.2018 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
187 : 191 |
378 |
02.11.2018 |
19:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
183 : 182 |
365 |
06.10.2018 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
184 : 168 |
352 |
06.10.2018 |
18:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
170 : 191 |
361 |
06.10.2018 |
17:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
153 : 174 |
327 |
06.10.2018 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
175 : 158 |
333 |
06.10.2018 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
166 : 154 |
320 |
22.04.2018 |
19:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
359 : 367 |
726 |
22.04.2018 |
14:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Drascher 1 |
377 : 370 |
747 |
22.04.2018 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
315 : 377 |
692 |
04.02.2018 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
329 : 370 |
699 |
04.02.2018 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
342 : 276 |
618 |
24.11.2017 |
23:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
149 : 168 |
317 |
24.11.2017 |
22:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
170 : 184 |
354 |
24.11.2017 |
21:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
169 : 151 |
320 |
24.11.2017 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
183 : 188 |
371 |
24.11.2017 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
161 : 161 |
322 |
25.10.2017 |
23:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
140 : 154 |
294 |
25.10.2017 |
22:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
163 : 159 |
322 |
25.10.2017 |
21:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
173 : 147 |
320 |
25.10.2017 |
20:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
180 : 158 |
338 |
25.10.2017 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
167 : 168 |
335 |
25.10.2017 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
173 : 178 |
351 |
01.10.2017 |
18:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
148 : 169 |
317 |
01.10.2017 |
18:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - EIGENTHALER Sebastian |
182 : 168 |
350 |
01.10.2017 |
16:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
172 : 184 |
356 |
01.10.2017 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
191 : 194 |
385 |
01.10.2017 |
15:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
186 : 182 |
368 |
30.04.2017 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mostpresse |
313 : 0 |
313 |
30.04.2017 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
302 : 364 |
666 |
25.03.2017 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
364 : 345 |
709 |
25.03.2017 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
332 : 346 |
678 |
25.03.2017 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
341 : 367 |
708 |
25.03.2017 |
14:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Silberlinge |
326 : 361 |
687 |
12.02.2017 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
344 : 315 |
659 |
12.02.2017 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
332 : 241 |
573 |
12.02.2017 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Meisl |
344 : 347 |
691 |
12.02.2017 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
350 : 362 |
712 |
26.11.2016 |
18:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
167 : 182 |
349 |
26.11.2016 |
17:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
163 : 195 |
358 |
26.11.2016 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
169 : 186 |
355 |
26.11.2016 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
170 : 184 |
354 |
26.11.2016 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
181 : 175 |
356 |
26.11.2016 |
14:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
161 : 168 |
329 |
31.10.2016 |
22:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
172 : 179 |
351 |
31.10.2016 |
22:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
170 : 164 |
334 |
31.10.2016 |
21:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
177 : 193 |
370 |
31.10.2016 |
20:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
165 : 165 |
330 |
31.10.2016 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
167 : 165 |
332 |
23.09.2016 |
23:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
165 : 148 |
313 |
23.09.2016 |
22:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
166 : 173 |
339 |
23.09.2016 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
170 : 194 |
364 |
23.09.2016 |
20:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
176 : 164 |
340 |
23.09.2016 |
19:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
MATZINGER Anneliese - MATZINGER Leopold |
152 : 145 |
297 |
10.04.2016 |
18:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
D' Arbinger |
326 : 301 |
627 |
10.04.2016 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
334 : 344 |
678 |
10.04.2016 |
13:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
334 : 369 |
703 |
27.02.2016 |
18:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
349 : 321 |
670 |
27.02.2016 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
337 : 334 |
671 |
27.02.2016 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
FC Stoned |
311 : 314 |
625 |
27.02.2016 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Sauzipfler |
301 : 281 |
582 |
23.01.2016 |
19:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
342 : 358 |
700 |
23.01.2016 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
284 : 324 |
608 |
23.01.2016 |
16:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Holzwürmer |
330 : 355 |
685 |
29.11.2015 |
19:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
161 : 186 |
347 |
29.11.2015 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
160 : 165 |
325 |
29.11.2015 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
164 : 160 |
324 |
29.11.2015 |
16:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
165 : 172 |
337 |
29.11.2015 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
153 : 174 |
327 |
29.11.2015 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
177 : 178 |
355 |
08.11.2015 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
173 : 159 |
332 |
08.11.2015 |
18:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
162 : 163 |
325 |
08.11.2015 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - KERN Bruno |
175 : 199 |
374 |
08.11.2015 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
168 : 167 |
335 |
08.11.2015 |
15:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
165 : 164 |
329 |
11.10.2015 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
145 : 166 |
311 |
11.10.2015 |
16:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
151 : 147 |
298 |
11.10.2015 |
15:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
186 : 171 |
357 |
11.10.2015 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
144 : 185 |
329 |
12.04.2015 |
13:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mountain Church |
343 : 295 |
638 |
14.03.2015 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Damischen |
328 : 225 |
553 |
14.03.2015 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
344 : 306 |
650 |
25.01.2015 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
331 : 313 |
644 |
25.01.2015 |
17:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kellerbar |
318 : 354 |
672 |
25.01.2015 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kerngesund |
344 : 367 |
711 |
25.01.2015 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
338 : 294 |
632 |
09.11.2014 |
17:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
174 : 169 |
343 |
09.11.2014 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
162 : 168 |
330 |
09.11.2014 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
161 : 159 |
320 |
09.11.2014 |
15:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
161 : 183 |
344 |
19.10.2014 |
18:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
176 : 159 |
335 |
19.10.2014 |
17:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
161 : 147 |
308 |
19.10.2014 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
166 : 153 |
319 |
19.10.2014 |
15:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
172 : 126 |
298 |
06.04.2014 |
19:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
360 : 313 |
673 |
06.04.2014 |
18:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
329 : 298 |
627 |
06.04.2014 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Die 4 H's |
346 : 307 |
653 |
06.04.2014 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Stock Heil |
311 : 322 |
633 |
16.03.2014 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Mountain Church |
343 : 311 |
654 |
16.03.2014 |
17:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
KB Purgstall |
329 : 320 |
649 |
16.03.2014 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
344 : 277 |
621 |
16.03.2014 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
315 : 332 |
647 |
26.01.2014 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
KB Purgstall |
310 : 315 |
625 |
26.01.2014 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
323 : 324 |
647 |
26.01.2014 |
15:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Senioren Purgstall |
- |
Die Damischen |
316 : 302 |
618 |