Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
09.03.2024 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
363 : 358 |
721 |
09.03.2024 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kegelbuam |
378 : 331 |
709 |
09.03.2024 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
331 : 368 |
699 |
09.03.2024 |
13:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Hände Gottes |
338 : 358 |
696 |
13.01.2024 |
18:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Silent Valley |
348 : 354 |
702 |
13.01.2024 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mostpresse |
341 : 344 |
685 |
13.01.2024 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
318 : 314 |
632 |
13.01.2024 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Longstones |
350 : 305 |
655 |
24.11.2023 |
22:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
154 : 155 |
309 |
24.11.2023 |
22:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 21-24 |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
156 : 179 |
335 |
24.11.2023 |
21:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
167 : 174 |
341 |
24.11.2023 |
20:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
177 : 168 |
345 |
24.11.2023 |
19:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
166 : 167 |
333 |
27.10.2023 |
22:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana |
171 : 164 |
335 |
27.10.2023 |
22:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
168 : 170 |
338 |
27.10.2023 |
20:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
149 : 171 |
320 |
27.10.2023 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
169 : 133 |
302 |
27.10.2023 |
19:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
176 : 162 |
338 |
29.09.2023 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
155 : 188 |
343 |
29.09.2023 |
22:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
179 : 192 |
371 |
29.09.2023 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
158 : 149 |
307 |
29.09.2023 |
19:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
172 : 163 |
335 |
29.09.2023 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GLÖSL Ingrid / UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
171 : 179 |
350 |
23.04.2023 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mostpresse |
329 : 350 |
679 |
23.04.2023 |
12:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Aichingers |
358 : 344 |
702 |
23.04.2023 |
10:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
340 : 312 |
652 |
23.04.2023 |
09:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
340 : 356 |
696 |
12.03.2023 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Longstones |
338 : 331 |
669 |
12.03.2023 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
361 : 270 |
631 |
12.03.2023 |
16:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
353 : 294 |
647 |
12.03.2023 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
334 : 300 |
634 |
21.01.2023 |
18:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
303 : 302 |
605 |
21.01.2023 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
353 : 354 |
707 |
21.01.2023 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
331 : 360 |
691 |
21.01.2023 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
328 : 267 |
595 |
31.10.2022 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
168 : 153 |
321 |
31.10.2022 |
21:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
185 : 184 |
369 |
31.10.2022 |
20:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred |
150 : 175 |
325 |
31.10.2022 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
167 : 195 |
362 |
17.09.2022 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
339 : 331 |
670 |
17.09.2022 |
12:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Silent Valley |
342 : 349 |
691 |
17.09.2022 |
10:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Vagabunden |
317 : 380 |
697 |
17.09.2022 |
09:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Drascher |
282 : 383 |
665 |
21.05.2022 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Bründler |
379 : 334 |
713 |
21.05.2022 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
345 : 295 |
640 |
21.05.2022 |
17:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mostpresse |
367 : 370 |
737 |
21.05.2022 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
336 : 345 |
681 |
18.07.2020 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
317 : 288 |
605 |
18.07.2020 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
327 : 310 |
637 |
18.07.2020 |
13:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
D' Arbinger |
328 : 314 |
642 |
18.07.2020 |
12:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
337 : 274 |
611 |
18.07.2020 |
10:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Biernot |
353 : 279 |
632 |
08.03.2020 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kellerbar |
338 : 342 |
680 |
08.03.2020 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
327 : 336 |
663 |
08.03.2020 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
325 : 329 |
654 |
08.03.2020 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Bründler |
330 : 320 |
650 |