Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit PITZL Franz
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
29.11.2019 |
23:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
156 : 171 |
327 |
29.11.2019 |
23:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
180 : 158 |
338 |
29.11.2019 |
22:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
189 : 185 |
374 |
29.11.2019 |
21:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
170 : 173 |
343 |
29.11.2019 |
20:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
182 : 187 |
369 |
29.11.2019 |
19:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
182 : 172 |
354 |
31.10.2019 |
22:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
203 : 176 |
379 |
31.10.2019 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
175 : 176 |
351 |
31.10.2019 |
20:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
159 : 178 |
337 |
31.10.2019 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
179 : 180 |
359 |
13.10.2019 |
18:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
187 : 185 |
372 |
13.10.2019 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
160 : 171 |
331 |
13.10.2019 |
16:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
183 : 179 |
362 |
13.10.2019 |
15:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
169 : 143 |
312 |
07.09.2019 |
17:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
92 : 118 |
210 |
07.09.2019 |
17:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
101 : 124 |
225 |
07.09.2019 |
17:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
115 : 103 |
218 |
07.09.2019 |
16:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
96 : 103 |
199 |
14.04.2019 |
19:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Musi |
293 : 324 |
617 |
14.04.2019 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
323 : 342 |
665 |
14.04.2019 |
14:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Longstones |
329 : 325 |
654 |
14.04.2019 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Aichingers |
302 : 340 |
642 |
10.03.2019 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die 4 H's |
317 : 285 |
602 |
10.03.2019 |
17:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Glücksengerl |
312 : 352 |
664 |
10.03.2019 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
357 : 304 |
661 |
10.03.2019 |
15:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
327 : 348 |
675 |
27.01.2019 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
D' Arbinger |
324 : 386 |
710 |
27.01.2019 |
16:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
336 : 234 |
570 |
27.01.2019 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Glücksengerl |
335 : 348 |
683 |
27.01.2019 |
14:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
325 : 341 |
666 |
23.11.2018 |
23:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin |
178 : 162 |
340 |
23.11.2018 |
22:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
175 : 164 |
339 |
23.11.2018 |
21:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
159 : 186 |
345 |
23.11.2018 |
20:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
180 : 196 |
376 |
23.11.2018 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
168 : 166 |
334 |
23.11.2018 |
19:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
170 : 176 |
346 |
31.10.2018 |
23:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
166 : 180 |
346 |
31.10.2018 |
22:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
163 : 171 |
334 |
31.10.2018 |
21:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
WIMMER Manuela - WIMMER Gottfried |
153 : 150 |
303 |
31.10.2018 |
21:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
193 : 129 |
322 |
31.10.2018 |
20:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
175 : 169 |
344 |
31.10.2018 |
19:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
162 : 177 |
339 |
14.10.2018 |
18:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
161 : 148 |
309 |
14.10.2018 |
17:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
156 : 171 |
327 |
14.10.2018 |
17:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
167 : 149 |
316 |
14.10.2018 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
178 : 184 |
362 |
14.10.2018 |
15:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
AICHINGER Hermine / AICHINGER Gerhard |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
159 : 175 |
334 |