Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
20.04.2024 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
D' Arbinger |
312 : 343 |
655 |
20.04.2024 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
318 : 281 |
599 |
20.04.2024 |
13:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Schware Partie |
314 : 305 |
619 |
20.04.2024 |
12:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Musi next Generation |
315 : 344 |
659 |
24.02.2024 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
320 : 219 |
539 |
24.02.2024 |
17:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Longstones |
309 : 319 |
628 |
24.02.2024 |
16:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
278 : 315 |
593 |
24.02.2024 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
310 : 298 |
608 |
20.01.2024 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
297 : 329 |
626 |
20.01.2024 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Drascher |
302 : 316 |
618 |
20.01.2024 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelbuam |
304 : 345 |
649 |
20.01.2024 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
317 : 343 |
660 |
25.11.2023 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
158 : 170 |
328 |
25.11.2023 |
18:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
158 : 187 |
345 |
25.11.2023 |
17:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
155 : 167 |
322 |
25.11.2023 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
175 : 158 |
333 |
25.11.2023 |
14:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
178 : 178 |
356 |
31.10.2023 |
21:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
166 : 173 |
339 |
31.10.2023 |
20:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
152 : 172 |
324 |
31.10.2023 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
171 : 181 |
352 |
31.10.2023 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
153 : 176 |
329 |
07.10.2023 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
151 : 134 |
285 |
07.10.2023 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
173 : 144 |
317 |
07.10.2023 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
157 : 161 |
318 |
07.10.2023 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
155 : 184 |
339 |
07.10.2023 |
14:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Brigitte / LETTNER Franz |
- |
PRINZ Theresia - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
150 : 150 |
300 |
15.04.2023 |
16:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kerngesund |
269 : 332 |
601 |
15.04.2023 |
12:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
306 : 343 |
649 |
15.04.2023 |
11:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Sauzipfler |
301 : 248 |
549 |
15.04.2023 |
10:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
321 : 295 |
616 |
04.03.2023 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
317 : 348 |
665 |
04.03.2023 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
308 : 343 |
651 |
04.03.2023 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Adabei |
305 : 370 |
675 |
04.03.2023 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
323 : 313 |
636 |
04.02.2023 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
317 : 343 |
660 |
04.02.2023 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
306 : 348 |
654 |
04.02.2023 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
279 : 374 |
653 |
04.02.2023 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kameraden |
300 : 337 |
637 |
27.08.2022 |
14:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Pepi und seine Haberer |
319 : 305 |
624 |
27.08.2022 |
13:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
324 : 320 |
644 |
27.08.2022 |
12:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
317 : 236 |
553 |
27.08.2022 |
11:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Schware Partie |
306 : 306 |
612 |
27.08.2022 |
10:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
302 : 338 |
640 |
09.07.2022 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
307 : 235 |
542 |
09.07.2022 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kellerbar |
295 : 341 |
636 |
09.07.2022 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
311 : 358 |
669 |
09.07.2022 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
300 : 350 |
650 |
22.05.2022 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
324 : 332 |
656 |
22.05.2022 |
19:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
321 : 328 |
649 |
22.05.2022 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
291 : 343 |
634 |
22.05.2022 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Glücksengerl |
314 : 353 |
667 |
16.04.2016 |
18:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Drascher 1 |
326 : 364 |
690 |
16.04.2016 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Lokomotive |
342 : 326 |
668 |
16.04.2016 |
14:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Mostpresse |
326 : 318 |
644 |
16.04.2016 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Wienerweg |
322 : 0 |
322 |