Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HINTERSTEINER Josefa
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
11.04.2015 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
H & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
327 : 307 |
634 |
11.04.2015 |
15:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
309 : 249 |
558 |
11.04.2015 |
14:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Einer steht immer |
332 : 241 |
573 |
11.04.2015 |
13:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Die Damischen |
352 : 276 |
628 |
07.03.2015 |
19:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
329 : 298 |
627 |
07.03.2015 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Aichingers |
325 : 344 |
669 |
07.03.2015 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Drascher 2 |
313 : 353 |
666 |
07.03.2015 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
313 : 357 |
670 |
17.01.2015 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
317 : 364 |
681 |
17.01.2015 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Holzwürmer |
316 : 353 |
669 |
17.01.2015 |
16:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
332 : 350 |
682 |
17.01.2015 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Lokomotive |
300 : 335 |
635 |
30.11.2014 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred |
183 : 160 |
343 |
30.11.2014 |
18:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
182 : 188 |
370 |
30.11.2014 |
17:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
168 : 182 |
350 |
30.11.2014 |
16:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
171 : 191 |
362 |
30.11.2014 |
15:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred |
193 : 167 |
360 |
09.11.2014 |
18:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
73 : 64 |
137 |
09.11.2014 |
18:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
181 : 181 |
362 |
09.11.2014 |
17:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
181 : 181 |
362 |
09.11.2014 |
16:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
177 : 156 |
333 |
09.11.2014 |
14:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
188 : 153 |
341 |
15.10.2014 |
23:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
172 : 189 |
361 |
15.10.2014 |
22:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
194 : 173 |
367 |
15.10.2014 |
22:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
175 : 162 |
337 |
15.10.2014 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
153 : 177 |
330 |
15.10.2014 |
20:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
181 : 175 |
356 |
15.10.2014 |
19:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
163 : 155 |
318 |
29.03.2014 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Jagabrandners |
349 : 347 |
696 |
29.03.2014 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Mostpresse |
309 : 373 |
682 |
29.03.2014 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Kerngesund |
326 : 362 |
688 |
01.12.2013 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
178 : 174 |
352 |
01.12.2013 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
179 : 182 |
361 |
01.12.2013 |
17:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
168 : 159 |
327 |
01.12.2013 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Helmut |
184 : 177 |
361 |
01.12.2013 |
15:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
187 : 184 |
371 |
10.11.2013 |
18:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Helmut |
160 : 168 |
328 |
10.11.2013 |
17:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
189 : 176 |
365 |
10.11.2013 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
181 : 172 |
353 |
10.11.2013 |
15:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
176 : 167 |
343 |
23.10.2013 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
198 : 161 |
359 |
23.10.2013 |
20:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
186 : 168 |
354 |
23.10.2013 |
19:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
173 : 196 |
369 |
23.10.2013 |
19:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
AIGNER Waltraud - AIGNER Ernst |
164 : 169 |
333 |
06.04.2013 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
H & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
342 : 335 |
677 |
06.04.2013 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Musi |
329 : 0 |
329 |
06.04.2013 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Jagabrandners |
329 : 346 |
675 |
06.04.2013 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M |
- |
Meisl |
336 : 315 |
651 |
03.03.2013 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
The Angels |
323 : 257 |
580 |
03.03.2013 |
18:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
342 : 316 |
658 |
03.03.2013 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Aichingers |
324 : 327 |
651 |
03.03.2013 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M |
- |
Grubernova |
361 : 343 |
704 |
12.01.2013 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Jagabrandners |
288 : 348 |
636 |
12.01.2013 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Stock Heil |
285 : 271 |
556 |
12.01.2013 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Sound-Mix |
298 : 322 |
620 |
12.01.2013 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M |
- |
Kerngesund |
305 : 325 |
630 |
02.12.2012 |
19:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
169 : 156 |
325 |
02.12.2012 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
162 : 159 |
321 |
02.12.2012 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
185 : 161 |
346 |
02.12.2012 |
16:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
169 : 182 |
351 |
02.12.2012 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
173 : 167 |
340 |
17.11.2012 |
23:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
160 : 159 |
319 |
17.11.2012 |
22:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
171 : 149 |
320 |
17.11.2012 |
21:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
156 : 172 |
328 |
17.11.2012 |
20:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
180 : 157 |
337 |
17.11.2012 |
19:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
154 : 122 |
276 |
26.10.2012 |
00:04 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
111 : 114 |
225 |
25.10.2012 |
23:14 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
96 : 93 |
189 |
25.10.2012 |
23:03 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
108 : 102 |
210 |
25.10.2012 |
22:11 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
96 : 95 |
191 |
25.10.2012 |
21:21 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
97 : 98 |
195 |
25.10.2012 |
20:23 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
112 : 91 |
203 |
11.10.2012 |
22:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
173 : 168 |
341 |
11.10.2012 |
22:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
166 : 196 |
362 |
11.10.2012 |
21:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - HAIDER Friedrich |
161 : 138 |
299 |
11.10.2012 |
20:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
169 : 132 |
301 |
11.10.2012 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
153 : 164 |
317 |
04.10.2012 |
20:06 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
96 : 96 |
192 |
04.10.2012 |
19:36 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
97 : 88 |
185 |
04.10.2012 |
19:16 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
97 : 102 |
199 |
17.03.2012 |
20:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 34 |
H & M's |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
298 : 277 |
575 |
17.03.2012 |
12:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Silberlinge |
317 : 303 |
620 |
17.03.2012 |
11:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
325 : 250 |
575 |
17.03.2012 |
09:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Manndalan de Kugalan |
323 : 227 |
550 |
27.11.2011 |
18:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
183 : 165 |
348 |
27.11.2011 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
168 : 157 |
325 |
27.11.2011 |
16:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
173 : 183 |
356 |
27.11.2011 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
171 : 168 |
339 |
27.11.2011 |
14:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
169 : 169 |
338 |
30.10.2011 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
180 : 159 |
339 |
30.10.2011 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
165 : 153 |
318 |
30.10.2011 |
16:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
164 : 139 |
303 |
30.10.2011 |
15:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
183 : 118 |
301 |
30.10.2011 |
14:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
167 : 143 |
310 |
14.10.2011 |
22:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
98 : 97 |
195 |
14.10.2011 |
21:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
98 : 121 |
219 |
14.10.2011 |
20:21 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
102 : 117 |
219 |
14.10.2011 |
19:33 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
92 : 91 |
183 |
14.10.2011 |
18:58 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
105 : 82 |
187 |
12.03.2011 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
H & M's |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
283 : 266 |
549 |
12.03.2011 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M's |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
294 : 301 |
595 |
12.03.2011 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Moes Taverne |
264 : 244 |
508 |
12.03.2011 |
14:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
H & M's |
- |
FC Stoned |
285 : 237 |
522 |
26.02.2011 |
18:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Musi 2 |
280 : 271 |
551 |
26.02.2011 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
287 : 298 |
585 |
26.02.2011 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
289 : 309 |
598 |
26.02.2011 |
15:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
H & M's |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
316 : 318 |
634 |
04.02.2011 |
22:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Moes Taverne |
289 : 214 |
503 |
04.02.2011 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Golden Girls |
291 : 321 |
612 |
04.02.2011 |
20:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Mostpresse |
278 : 317 |
595 |
04.02.2011 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
H & M's |
- |
Chicken Wings |
281 : 323 |
604 |
28.12.2010 |
20:58 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
104 : 97 |
201 |
28.12.2010 |
20:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
89 : 113 |
202 |
28.12.2010 |
19:23 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
104 : 74 |
178 |
28.12.2010 |
18:37 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
94 : 85 |
179 |
28.12.2010 |
17:50 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
102 : 122 |
224 |
08.12.2010 |
20:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
157 : 159 |
316 |
08.12.2010 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Sabine - MÖRXBAUER Franz |
162 : 167 |
329 |
08.12.2010 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
153 : 155 |
308 |
08.12.2010 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
163 : 152 |
315 |
08.12.2010 |
13:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - SCHEIBER Willi |
150 : 180 |
330 |
28.03.2010 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerschi |
322 : 248 |
570 |
28.03.2010 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Bründler |
305 : 337 |
642 |
28.03.2010 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jägermeister |
312 : 329 |
641 |
28.03.2010 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Chicken Wings |
287 : 326 |
613 |
28.03.2010 |
13:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
288 : 302 |
590 |