Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit GUTLEDERER Jessica
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
29.04.2023 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kameraden |
376 : 327 |
703 |
29.04.2023 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Silent Valley |
358 : 343 |
701 |
29.04.2023 |
14:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
350 : 329 |
679 |
29.04.2023 |
13:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Erdnuss |
361 : 336 |
697 |
26.03.2023 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kameraden |
348 : 353 |
701 |
26.03.2023 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
370 : 374 |
744 |
26.03.2023 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kegelbuam |
388 : 328 |
716 |
26.03.2023 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Glücksengerl |
349 : 369 |
718 |
25.11.2022 |
22:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
184 : 178 |
362 |
25.11.2022 |
22:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
156 : 158 |
314 |
25.11.2022 |
21:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
169 : 180 |
349 |
25.11.2022 |
20:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
190 : 148 |
338 |
25.11.2022 |
19:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
180 : 172 |
352 |
21.10.2022 |
22:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
188 : 173 |
361 |
21.10.2022 |
21:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
179 : 158 |
337 |
21.10.2022 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
195 : 179 |
374 |
21.10.2022 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
170 : 157 |
327 |
14.10.2022 |
23:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
153 : 154 |
307 |
14.10.2022 |
22:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
179 : 175 |
354 |
14.10.2022 |
21:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
193 : 178 |
371 |
14.10.2022 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
164 : 192 |
356 |
14.10.2022 |
20:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
153 : 193 |
346 |
14.10.2022 |
19:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
185 : 144 |
329 |
08.08.2021 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
177 : 186 |
363 |
08.08.2021 |
18:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
174 : 177 |
351 |
08.08.2021 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
178 : 180 |
358 |
08.08.2021 |
16:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
173 : 175 |
348 |
08.08.2021 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
185 : 186 |
371 |
02.07.2021 |
22:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
188 : 181 |
369 |
02.07.2021 |
21:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
190 : 181 |
371 |
02.07.2021 |
20:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
181 : 169 |
350 |
02.07.2021 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
176 : 159 |
335 |
27.09.2020 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
178 : 165 |
343 |
27.09.2020 |
17:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
155 : 183 |
338 |
27.09.2020 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
174 : 161 |
335 |
27.09.2020 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
193 : 179 |
372 |
28.06.2020 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
382 : 325 |
707 |
28.06.2020 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Sauzipfler |
350 : 311 |
661 |
28.06.2020 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Silent Valley |
341 : 355 |
696 |
28.06.2020 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
357 : 341 |
698 |
07.09.2019 |
14:45 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Zwischenrunde |
HUDLER Susanne |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
99 : 131 |
230 |
07.09.2019 |
14:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Zwischenrunde |
HUDLER Susanne |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
90 : 122 |
212 |
07.09.2019 |
11:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
112 : 113 |
225 |
07.09.2019 |
10:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne |
- |
PERUSICH Hans |
112 : 107 |
219 |
07.09.2019 |
10:25 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne |
- |
RIEPERT Horst |
114 : 93 |
207 |
07.09.2019 |
10:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
112 : 107 |
219 |
04.05.2019 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jagabrandners |
317 : 369 |
686 |
04.05.2019 |
12:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Drascher 1 |
337 : 341 |
678 |
04.05.2019 |
11:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Team Tornado |
347 : 358 |
705 |
04.05.2019 |
10:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Silent Valley |
378 : 346 |
724 |
31.03.2019 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jagabrandners |
325 : 367 |
692 |
09.02.2019 |
19:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
366 : 356 |
722 |
09.02.2019 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Longstones |
364 : 362 |
726 |