Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele | ||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
Datum | Uhrzeit | Bewerb | Liga | Spielart | Spieler | Kegel | Summe | |||||||
11.07.2021 | 18:46 | GS | MIXED | Verlängerung | TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred | - | FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo | 69 : 70 | 139 | |||||
11.07.2021 | 18:32 | GS | MIXED | Relegation | TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred | - | FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo | 187 : 187 | 374 | |||||
11.07.2021 | 17:54 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 | TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred | - | ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad | 170 : 147 | 317 | |||||
11.07.2021 | 17:26 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred | - | FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo | 154 : 168 | 322 | |||||
11.07.2021 | 16:08 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred | - | HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann | 184 : 167 | 351 | |||||
11.07.2021 | 15:44 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred | - | AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann | 174 : 181 | 355 | |||||
20.09.2020 | 19:03 | GS | MIXED | Relegation | TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred | - | PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans | 172 : 155 | 327 | |||||
20.09.2020 | 18:20 | GS | MIXED | Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 | TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred | - | FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton | 182 : 155 | 337 | |||||
20.09.2020 | 17:05 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred | - | RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst | 165 : 144 | 309 | |||||
20.09.2020 | 15:34 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred | - | HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann | 159 : 165 | 324 | |||||
20.09.2020 | 15:21 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred | - | PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans | 159 : 140 | 299 | |||||
03.11.2019 | 17:42 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel | 157 : 192 | 349 | |||||
03.11.2019 | 17:29 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich | 159 : 180 | 339 | |||||
03.11.2019 | 16:38 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton | 174 : 175 | 349 | |||||
03.11.2019 | 15:18 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold | 172 : 183 | 355 | |||||
06.10.2019 | 18:35 | GS | MIXED | Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich | 183 : 166 | 349 | |||||
06.10.2019 | 17:10 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton | 172 : 154 | 326 | |||||
06.10.2019 | 16:18 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef | 149 : 180 | 329 | |||||
06.10.2019 | 15:17 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz | 171 : 161 | 332 | |||||
23.11.2018 | 23:13 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 171 : 179 | 350 | |||||
23.11.2018 | 22:21 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin | 188 : 151 | 339 | |||||
23.11.2018 | 21:31 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard | 186 : 159 | 345 | |||||
23.11.2018 | 20:38 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 185 : 143 | 328 | |||||
23.11.2018 | 19:58 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann | 179 : 169 | 348 | |||||
23.11.2018 | 19:20 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann | 184 : 158 | 342 | |||||
28.10.2018 | 18:41 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel | 204 : 152 | 356 | |||||
28.10.2018 | 18:00 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | RIEGLER Bianca - GUTLEDERER Marcel | 189 : 160 | 349 | |||||
28.10.2018 | 16:59 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 186 : 198 | 384 | |||||
28.10.2018 | 16:09 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | WAGNER Sandra - KILLINGER Patrick | 172 : 121 | 293 | |||||
28.10.2018 | 15:29 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin | 172 : 147 | 319 | |||||
07.10.2018 | 18:20 | GS | MIXED | Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold | 159 : 175 | 334 | |||||
07.10.2018 | 17:17 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 178 : 174 | 352 | |||||
07.10.2018 | 16:22 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich | 158 : 167 | 325 | |||||
07.10.2018 | 15:30 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz | 173 : 179 | 352 | |||||
25.11.2017 | 17:24 | GS | MIXED | Spiel um Platz 9 | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton | 176 : 187 | 363 | |||||
25.11.2017 | 16:20 | GS | MIXED | Halbfinale 9-12 | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard | 165 : 163 | 328 | |||||
25.11.2017 | 15:27 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann | 166 : 171 | 337 | |||||
25.11.2017 | 14:08 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald | 174 : 152 | 326 | |||||
25.11.2017 | 13:42 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl | 196 : 159 | 355 | |||||
29.10.2017 | 17:52 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann | 171 : 151 | 322 | |||||
29.10.2017 | 17:09 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst | 159 : 183 | 342 | |||||
29.10.2017 | 16:15 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion | 180 : 167 | 347 | |||||
29.10.2017 | 15:23 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl | 177 : 186 | 363 | |||||
08.10.2017 | 18:41 | GS | MIXED | Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst | 168 : 164 | 332 | |||||
08.10.2017 | 17:31 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz | 188 : 178 | 366 | |||||
08.10.2017 | 16:10 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | 171 : 177 | 348 | |||||
08.10.2017 | 15:44 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann | 172 : 170 | 342 | |||||
26.11.2016 | 18:55 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst | 166 : 185 | 351 | |||||
26.11.2016 | 17:58 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian | 197 : 176 | 373 | |||||
26.11.2016 | 16:59 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo | 186 : 169 | 355 | |||||
26.11.2016 | 16:03 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann | 172 : 194 | 366 | |||||
26.11.2016 | 15:07 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold | 207 : 174 | 381 | |||||
26.11.2016 | 14:12 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel | 172 : 158 | 330 | |||||
04.11.2016 | 17:30 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst | 169 : 187 | 356 | |||||
04.11.2016 | 16:11 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 160 : 185 | 345 | |||||
04.11.2016 | 15:43 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich | 182 : 194 | 376 | |||||
02.10.2016 | 19:01 | GS | MIXED | Relegation | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl | 172 : 171 | 343 | |||||
02.10.2016 | 18:20 | GS | MIXED | Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud | 182 : 140 | 322 | |||||
02.10.2016 | 17:48 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal | 162 : 142 | 304 | |||||
02.10.2016 | 16:53 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst | 183 : 195 | 378 | |||||
02.10.2016 | 15:28 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / TEMPER Manfred | - | STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel | 146 : 194 | 340 | |||||
19.04.2015 | 18:53 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Spiel um Platz 15 | Chicken Wings | - | Jagabrandners | 348 : 0 | 348 | |||||
19.04.2015 | 17:01 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Finalrunde | Chicken Wings | - | Mostpresse | 350 : 356 | 706 | |||||
19.04.2015 | 16:25 | GS | MANNSCHAFT | Finalrunde | Chicken Wings | - | Kerngesund | 322 : 334 | 656 | |||||
30.11.2014 | 19:25 | GS | MIXED | Spiel um Platz 7 | TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred | - | ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold | 160 : 183 | 343 | |||||
30.11.2014 | 18:28 | GS | MIXED | Halbfinale 5-8 | TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred | - | HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 160 : 176 | 336 | |||||
30.11.2014 | 17:23 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred | - | PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz | 170 : 163 | 333 | |||||
30.11.2014 | 16:24 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred | - | JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick | 162 : 173 | 335 | |||||
30.11.2014 | 15:25 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred | - | ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold | 167 : 193 | 360 | |||||
14.11.2014 | 22:32 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 | TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred | - | MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard | 162 : 154 | 316 | |||||
14.11.2014 | 21:03 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred | - | HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 174 : 184 | 358 | |||||
14.11.2014 | 20:07 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred | - | SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal | 168 : 155 | 323 | |||||
14.11.2014 | 19:12 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred | - | GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz | 194 : 191 | 385 | |||||
28.09.2014 | 18:07 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred | - | LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann | 175 : 135 | 310 | |||||
28.09.2014 | 17:38 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred | - | PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef | 156 : 151 | 307 | |||||
28.09.2014 | 16:43 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred | - | KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz | 176 : 116 | 292 | |||||
28.09.2014 | 16:16 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred | - | LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand | 182 : 177 | 359 | |||||
28.09.2014 | 16:02 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin / HAHN Manfred | - | HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard | 178 : 145 | 323 | |||||
24.09.2014 | 22:12 | GS | DAMEN | Spiel um Platz 3 | TIEFENBACHER Karin | - | HINTERSTEINER Josefa | 96 : 99 | 195 | |||||
24.09.2014 | 21:45 | GS | DAMEN | Halbfinale 1-4 | TIEFENBACHER Karin | - | RATHGEB Theresia | 82 : 116 | 198 | |||||
24.09.2014 | 21:20 | GS | DAMEN | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin | - | NÖSTERER Ute | 104 : 97 | 201 | |||||
24.09.2014 | 20:47 | GS | DAMEN | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin | - | SINDHUBER Ursula | 114 : 96 | 210 | |||||
24.09.2014 | 20:03 | GS | DAMEN | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin | - | SCHMADERER Maria | 110 : 98 | 208 | |||||
24.09.2014 | 19:45 | GS | DAMEN | Gruppenspiel | TIEFENBACHER Karin | - | HINTERSTEINER Josefa | 112 : 108 | 220 |