Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HAHN Ernst
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
05.04.2024 |
23:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Erdnuss |
355 : 312 |
667 |
05.04.2024 |
21:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelstupser |
328 : 355 |
683 |
05.04.2024 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
342 : 353 |
695 |
05.04.2024 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
324 : 352 |
676 |
23.04.2023 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
350 : 329 |
679 |
23.04.2023 |
15:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelbuam |
372 : 330 |
702 |
23.04.2023 |
14:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
375 : 335 |
710 |
23.04.2023 |
13:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
331 : 317 |
648 |
18.03.2023 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
341 : 374 |
715 |
18.03.2023 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Drascher |
362 : 366 |
728 |
18.03.2023 |
16:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Silent Valley |
352 : 366 |
718 |
18.03.2023 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
340 : 359 |
699 |
15.01.2023 |
19:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
D' Arbinger |
357 : 342 |
699 |
15.01.2023 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Glücksengerl |
362 : 351 |
713 |
15.01.2023 |
17:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Adabei |
370 : 307 |
677 |
15.01.2023 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kerngesund |
373 : 331 |
704 |
27.11.2022 |
18:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
155 : 165 |
320 |
27.11.2022 |
17:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
195 : 176 |
371 |
27.11.2022 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
174 : 183 |
357 |
27.11.2022 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
168 : 191 |
359 |
27.11.2022 |
15:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
195 : 154 |
349 |
31.10.2022 |
22:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
175 : 172 |
347 |
31.10.2022 |
20:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
176 : 167 |
343 |
31.10.2022 |
20:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
175 : 150 |
325 |
31.10.2022 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
175 : 180 |
355 |
08.10.2022 |
18:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
194 : 178 |
372 |
08.10.2022 |
17:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
178 : 170 |
348 |
08.10.2022 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
181 : 154 |
335 |
08.10.2022 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
164 : 154 |
318 |
24.09.2022 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Chicken Wings |
359 : 365 |
724 |
24.09.2022 |
11:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
White Stars |
366 : 352 |
718 |
24.09.2022 |
11:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
332 : 380 |
712 |
24.09.2022 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelstupser |
373 : 370 |
743 |
21.05.2022 |
19:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
354 : 300 |
654 |
21.05.2022 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
352 : 336 |
688 |
21.05.2022 |
17:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
370 : 367 |
737 |
21.05.2022 |
16:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Bründler |
370 : 339 |
709 |
20.03.2022 |
19:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
177 : 173 |
350 |
20.03.2022 |
18:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
174 : 168 |
342 |
20.03.2022 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
174 : 150 |
324 |
20.03.2022 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
182 : 158 |
340 |
20.03.2022 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
171 : 184 |
355 |
20.06.2020 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kameraden |
354 : 389 |
743 |
20.06.2020 |
17:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Generali |
329 : 326 |
655 |
20.06.2020 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Aichingers |
336 : 324 |
660 |
20.06.2020 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
332 : 366 |
698 |
18.01.2020 |
17:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
372 : 352 |
724 |
18.01.2020 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
364 : 337 |
701 |
18.01.2020 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
D' Arbinger |
341 : 338 |
679 |
20.03.2015 |
23:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kellerbar |
351 : 319 |
670 |
20.03.2015 |
22:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
350 : 340 |
690 |
20.03.2015 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Generali |
342 : 341 |
683 |
20.03.2015 |
20:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Silberlinge |
316 : 351 |
667 |
04.02.2012 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
D' Arbinger |
318 : 282 |
600 |
04.02.2012 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
322 : 349 |
671 |
04.02.2012 |
15:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
310 : 296 |
606 |
04.02.2012 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Grubernova |
316 : 310 |
626 |
04.02.2012 |
13:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
327 : 319 |
646 |
20.03.2011 |
19:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Mostpresse |
- |
2.9 |
327 : 242 |
569 |
20.03.2011 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
316 : 314 |
630 |
20.03.2011 |
16:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Drascher 2 |
327 : 303 |
630 |
20.03.2011 |
13:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
294 : 317 |
611 |
04.02.2011 |
22:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
301 : 281 |
582 |
04.02.2011 |
21:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Chicken Wings |
314 : 324 |
638 |
04.02.2011 |
20:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
H & M's |
317 : 278 |
595 |
04.02.2011 |
19:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Moes Taverne |
304 : 260 |
564 |
27.03.2010 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
M & M |
- |
Jagabrandners |
319 : 305 |
624 |
27.03.2010 |
12:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
326 : 289 |
615 |
27.03.2010 |
11:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Sound-Mix |
293 : 318 |
611 |
27.03.2010 |
10:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
308 : 279 |
587 |
27.03.2010 |
09:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Keine Sorgen 2 |
322 : 324 |
646 |
06.03.2010 |
13:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
2.9 |
306 : 316 |
622 |
06.03.2010 |
12:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
FC Stoned |
324 : 272 |
596 |
06.03.2010 |
11:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
277 : 261 |
538 |
06.03.2010 |
10:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
329 : 308 |
637 |
15.01.2010 |
23:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Mostpresse |
296 : 309 |
605 |
15.01.2010 |
22:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
306 : 314 |
620 |
15.01.2010 |
21:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
337 : 307 |
644 |
15.01.2010 |
20:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Meisl |
282 : 315 |
597 |
05.04.2009 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
M & M |
- |
Sound-Mix |
292 : 313 |
605 |
05.04.2009 |
16:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kerngesund |
299 : 283 |
582 |
05.04.2009 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Etech |
296 : 276 |
572 |
05.04.2009 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
2.9 |
323 : 328 |
651 |
05.04.2009 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
310 : 324 |
634 |
14.03.2009 |
22:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
Drascher 2 |
318 : 313 |
631 |
14.03.2009 |
20:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
313 : 318 |
631 |
14.03.2009 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
Grubernova |
301 : 344 |
645 |
14.03.2009 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
M & M |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
315 : 336 |
651 |
28.02.2009 |
20:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
305 : 302 |
607 |
28.02.2009 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
300 : 254 |
554 |
28.02.2009 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
303 : 304 |
607 |
28.02.2009 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Kerschi |
315 : 271 |
586 |
28.02.2009 |
03:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
FF Reitberg |
298 : 274 |
572 |
29.03.2008 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
319 : 345 |
664 |
29.03.2008 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Sound-Mix |
300 : 316 |
616 |
29.03.2008 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Holzfäller |
343 : 330 |
673 |
08.03.2008 |
21:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Kerngesund |
317 : 306 |
623 |
08.03.2008 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Mostpresse |
295 : 318 |
613 |
08.03.2008 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
313 : 290 |
603 |
08.03.2008 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
323 : 318 |
641 |
08.03.2008 |
16:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
325 : 258 |
583 |
17.03.2007 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
M & M |
- |
Meisl |
292 : 288 |
580 |
17.03.2007 |
12:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Holzfäller |
321 : 358 |
679 |
17.03.2007 |
11:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
323 : 350 |
673 |
17.03.2007 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
311 : 304 |
615 |
17.03.2007 |
09:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Silberlinge |
327 : 331 |
658 |
03.03.2007 |
13:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Schlümpfe |
313 : 262 |
575 |
03.03.2007 |
12:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
323 : 301 |
624 |
03.03.2007 |
11:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
315 : 300 |
615 |
03.03.2007 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Sound-Mix |
296 : 328 |
624 |
10.02.2007 |
18:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia - TISCHLER Peter |
163 : 143 |
306 |
10.02.2007 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
153 : 148 |
301 |
10.02.2007 |
16:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
157 : 167 |
324 |
10.02.2007 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
141 : 146 |
287 |
10.02.2007 |
15:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
146 : 170 |
316 |
10.02.2007 |
14:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
153 : 131 |
284 |
11.03.2006 |
20:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
M & M |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
309 : 295 |
604 |
11.03.2006 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
M & M |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 346 |
687 |
11.03.2006 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
in die Vollen |
325 : 296 |
621 |
11.03.2006 |
18:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Mostpresse |
306 : 322 |
628 |
11.03.2006 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
M & M |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
313 : 349 |
662 |
05.03.2006 |
00:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Die Invaliden |
309 : 278 |
587 |
04.03.2006 |
23:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Angie und die läufigen Hunde |
356 : 260 |
616 |
04.03.2006 |
22:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
301 : 274 |
575 |
04.03.2006 |
21:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Holzfäller |
279 : 319 |
598 |
04.03.2006 |
20:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
293 : 241 |
534 |
18.02.2006 |
19:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
176 : 156 |
332 |
18.02.2006 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
148 : 161 |
309 |
18.02.2006 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
166 : 156 |
322 |
18.02.2006 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
155 : 168 |
323 |
18.02.2006 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
151 : 144 |
295 |
20.03.2005 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
M & M |
- |
Mostpresse |
328 : 321 |
649 |
20.03.2005 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
M & M |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
330 : 314 |
644 |
20.03.2005 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
M & M |
- |
ESV Grein |
324 : 299 |
623 |
19.03.2005 |
19:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Sparverein 2 |
316 : 311 |
627 |
19.03.2005 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
329 : 243 |
572 |
19.03.2005 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
295 : 293 |
588 |
19.03.2005 |
16:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
310 : 332 |
642 |
19.03.2005 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
M & M |
- |
Golden Girls |
316 : 246 |
562 |
06.03.2005 |
19:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
97 : 95 |
192 |
06.03.2005 |
18:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
107 : 93 |
200 |
06.03.2005 |
18:05 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
LETUGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika |
102 : 87 |
189 |
06.03.2005 |
14:35 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
95 : 86 |
181 |
06.03.2005 |
14:22 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
102 : 90 |
192 |
06.03.2005 |
14:02 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
97 : 108 |
205 |
06.03.2005 |
13:36 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michalea |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
97 : 71 |
168 |
06.03.2005 |
13:23 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
92 : 73 |
165 |
20.02.2005 |
18:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
PALMANSHOFER Ursula - KLEINBRUCKNER Martin |
158 : 112 |
270 |
20.02.2005 |
17:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
146 : 131 |
277 |
20.02.2005 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
GRUBER Ines - WRUSS Heinz |
139 : 154 |
293 |
20.02.2005 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
147 : 161 |
308 |
20.02.2005 |
15:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
162 : 159 |
321 |
20.02.2005 |
14:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
127 : 156 |
283 |
20.02.2005 |
14:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
153 : 159 |
312 |
20.03.2004 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
266 : 326 |
592 |
20.03.2004 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
Team Riegler Klaus |
285 : 332 |
617 |
20.03.2004 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
Göbl |
284 : 243 |
527 |
20.03.2004 |
15:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
282 : 308 |
590 |
20.03.2004 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
Etech |
313 : 285 |
598 |
14.03.2004 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
167 : 157 |
324 |
14.03.2004 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
151 : 144 |
295 |
14.03.2004 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
173 : 170 |
343 |
14.03.2004 |
17:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RADINGER Maria - RADINGER Thomas |
153 : 132 |
285 |
14.03.2004 |
15:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
156 : 135 |
291 |
14.03.2004 |
15:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
169 : 156 |
325 |
14.03.2004 |
14:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
OFFENTHALER Christine - OFFENTHALER Franz |
175 : 134 |
309 |
06.03.2004 |
18:10 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
103 : 89 |
192 |
06.03.2004 |
17:50 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
LEHNER Anna |
113 : 90 |
203 |
06.03.2004 |
17:24 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika |
87 : 102 |
189 |
06.03.2004 |
16:35 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
102 : 94 |
196 |
06.03.2004 |
16:04 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
88 : 106 |
194 |
06.03.2004 |
15:52 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
106 : 83 |
189 |
06.03.2004 |
15:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
RIEGLER Monika |
97 : 93 |
190 |
06.03.2004 |
14:58 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
HÖLZL Leopoldine |
83 : 94 |
177 |
29.03.2003 |
17:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
Dartclub |
310 : 291 |
601 |
29.03.2003 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
Kampfgelsen |
286 : 285 |
571 |
29.03.2003 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
271 : 337 |
608 |
29.03.2003 |
14:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
295 : 289 |
584 |
29.03.2003 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Damen-Power |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
282 : 301 |
583 |
16.03.2003 |
13:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
161 : 142 |
303 |
16.03.2003 |
13:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
146 : 153 |
299 |
04.03.2001 |
20:25 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
94 : 112 |
206 |
04.03.2001 |
17:46 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika |
104 : 81 |
185 |
04.03.2001 |
16:08 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
REDL Ulrike |
96 : 84 |
180 |
04.03.2001 |
15:33 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
108 : 104 |
212 |
04.03.2001 |
15:26 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
OFFENTHALER Christine |
117 : 89 |
206 |
04.03.2001 |
14:58 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
100 : 86 |
186 |
04.03.2001 |
14:37 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
- |
RIEGLER Monika |
110 : 65 |
175 |
04.03.2001 |
10:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Damen-Power |
- |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
257 : 272 |
529 |
04.03.2001 |
09:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Damen-Power |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
281 : 280 |
561 |
04.03.2001 |
08:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Damen-Power |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
287 : 298 |
585 |