Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit RATHGEB Theresia
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
27.08.2022 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
331 : 311 |
642 |
27.08.2022 |
13:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
317 : 273 |
590 |
27.08.2022 |
12:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Pepi und seine Haberer |
312 : 330 |
642 |
27.08.2022 |
10:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Schware Partie |
343 : 303 |
646 |
27.08.2022 |
10:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
338 : 302 |
640 |
21.05.2022 |
19:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
300 : 354 |
654 |
21.05.2022 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
295 : 345 |
640 |
21.05.2022 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
328 : 384 |
712 |
21.05.2022 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
278 : 337 |
615 |
29.08.2021 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
317 : 346 |
663 |
29.08.2021 |
17:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Silent Valley |
322 : 343 |
665 |
29.08.2021 |
16:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
353 : 341 |
694 |
29.08.2021 |
15:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
355 : 375 |
730 |
19.01.2019 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
289 : 348 |
637 |
19.01.2019 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Kameraden |
303 : 350 |
653 |
19.01.2019 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
FC Stoned |
277 : 326 |
603 |
19.01.2019 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Drascher 1 |
304 : 387 |
691 |
23.04.2017 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Silent Valley |
318 : 359 |
677 |
23.04.2017 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Musi |
335 : 334 |
669 |
23.04.2017 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Drascher 1 |
324 : 361 |
685 |
23.04.2017 |
16:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
332 : 337 |
669 |
18.03.2017 |
19:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
323 : 280 |
603 |
18.03.2017 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
FC Stoned |
320 : 285 |
605 |
18.03.2017 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
308 : 344 |
652 |
18.03.2017 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
342 : 361 |
703 |
21.01.2017 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
279 : 338 |
617 |
21.01.2017 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
295 : 341 |
636 |
21.01.2017 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
357 : 354 |
711 |
03.04.2016 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
2.9 |
- |
Sauzipfler |
338 : 322 |
660 |
03.04.2016 |
15:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
291 : 348 |
639 |
03.04.2016 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
324 : 246 |
570 |
03.04.2016 |
13:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
305 : 324 |
629 |
04.03.2016 |
23:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Lokomotive |
321 : 341 |
662 |
04.03.2016 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
299 : 359 |
658 |
04.03.2016 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kerngesund |
343 : 314 |
657 |
04.03.2016 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
315 : 325 |
640 |
16.01.2016 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
277 : 323 |
600 |
16.01.2016 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Musi |
312 : 355 |
667 |
16.01.2016 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Erdnuss |
331 : 355 |
686 |
16.01.2016 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
315 : 318 |
633 |
04.10.2015 |
19:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
139 : 174 |
313 |
04.10.2015 |
18:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
149 : 161 |
310 |
04.10.2015 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - KERN Bruno |
153 : 195 |
348 |
04.10.2015 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
148 : 156 |
304 |
04.10.2015 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
148 : 178 |
326 |
04.10.2015 |
15:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
150 : 142 |
292 |
11.04.2015 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
2.9 |
- |
Die Damischen |
353 : 293 |
646 |
11.04.2015 |
17:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
319 : 310 |
629 |
11.04.2015 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
314 : 329 |
643 |
11.04.2015 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
323 : 313 |
636 |
01.03.2015 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Mountain Church |
0 : 342 |
342 |
01.03.2015 |
16:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
0 : 328 |
328 |
01.03.2015 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
0 : 304 |
304 |
01.03.2015 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
0 : 254 |
254 |
07.02.2015 |
18:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Musi |
336 : 316 |
652 |
07.02.2015 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Holzfäller |
342 : 351 |
693 |
07.02.2015 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Generali |
297 : 344 |
641 |
07.02.2015 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
323 : 352 |
675 |
24.03.2012 |
21:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Verlängerung |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jägermeister |
110 : 121 |
231 |
24.03.2012 |
21:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 28 |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jägermeister |
301 : 301 |
602 |
28.03.2010 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
2.9 |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
0 : 269 |
269 |
28.03.2010 |
12:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kerschi |
337 : 317 |
654 |
28.03.2010 |
11:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Meisl |
334 : 345 |
679 |
28.03.2010 |
10:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kerngesund |
327 : 309 |
636 |
28.03.2010 |
09:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Silberlinge |
318 : 358 |
676 |
06.03.2010 |
13:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
M & M |
316 : 306 |
622 |
06.03.2010 |
11:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
309 : 279 |
588 |
06.03.2010 |
10:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
FC Stoned |
331 : 255 |
586 |
06.03.2010 |
09:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
315 : 307 |
622 |
30.01.2010 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
310 : 335 |
645 |
30.01.2010 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
FF Reitberg |
318 : 305 |
623 |
30.01.2010 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
319 : 307 |
626 |
30.01.2010 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Die Bründler |
294 : 349 |
643 |
05.04.2009 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
2.9 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
334 : 298 |
632 |
05.04.2009 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kerngesund |
350 : 308 |
658 |
05.04.2009 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
310 : 329 |
639 |
05.04.2009 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
M & M |
328 : 323 |
651 |
05.04.2009 |
13:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Etech |
310 : 244 |
554 |
14.03.2009 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
344 : 327 |
671 |
14.03.2009 |
16:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Silberlinge |
334 : 342 |
676 |
14.03.2009 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
315 : 232 |
547 |
14.03.2009 |
14:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
2.9 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
327 : 296 |
623 |
14.02.2009 |
12:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
318 : 288 |
606 |
14.02.2009 |
11:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Musi |
332 : 315 |
647 |
14.02.2009 |
10:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
312 : 290 |
602 |
14.02.2009 |
09:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
2.9 |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
291 : 247 |
538 |
08.03.2008 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
252 : 326 |
578 |
08.03.2008 |
12:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
297 : 325 |
622 |
08.03.2008 |
12:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
284 : 287 |
571 |
08.03.2008 |
11:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
276 : 242 |
518 |
08.03.2008 |
10:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
278 : 252 |
530 |
11.03.2007 |
19:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jägermeister |
266 : 335 |
601 |
10.03.2007 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Etech |
297 : 297 |
594 |
10.03.2007 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Turtles |
293 : 288 |
581 |
10.03.2007 |
14:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
278 : 274 |
552 |
10.03.2007 |
13:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
KC Kainwald |
300 : 281 |
581 |
03.03.2007 |
14:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
266 : 316 |
582 |
03.03.2007 |
12:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
M & M |
301 : 323 |
624 |
03.03.2007 |
12:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
288 : 302 |
590 |
03.03.2007 |
11:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Schlümpfe |
273 : 267 |
540 |
03.03.2007 |
09:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Golden Girls |
292 : 303 |
595 |
04.03.2006 |
18:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
305 : 279 |
584 |
04.03.2006 |
17:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
320 : 280 |
600 |
04.03.2006 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
316 : 330 |
646 |
04.03.2006 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Los Promillos |
275 : 299 |
574 |
04.03.2006 |
14:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Mostpresse |
312 : 335 |
647 |
19.03.2005 |
20:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
273 : 324 |
597 |
19.03.2005 |
18:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
Sparverein 2 |
269 : 290 |
559 |
19.03.2005 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
M & M |
293 : 295 |
588 |
19.03.2005 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
Golden Girls |
299 : 271 |
570 |
19.03.2005 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
294 : 243 |
537 |
20.03.2004 |
13:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
308 : 298 |
606 |
20.03.2004 |
11:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
246 : 312 |
558 |
20.03.2004 |
10:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
286 : 317 |
603 |
20.03.2004 |
09:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither Killinger |
- |
ESV Grein |
288 : 320 |
608 |
29.03.2003 |
11:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither / Killinger |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
254 : 333 |
587 |
29.03.2003 |
11:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither / Killinger |
- |
Sound-Mix |
307 : 300 |
607 |
29.03.2003 |
09:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither / Killinger |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
289 : 291 |
580 |
29.03.2003 |
09:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither / Killinger |
- |
Aichingers |
305 : 255 |
560 |
29.03.2003 |
07:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Harreither / Killinger |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
293 : 319 |
612 |