Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit ASCHAUER Rosa
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
23.04.2023 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
350 : 329 |
679 |
23.04.2023 |
15:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelbuam |
372 : 330 |
702 |
23.04.2023 |
14:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
375 : 335 |
710 |
23.04.2023 |
13:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
331 : 317 |
648 |
18.03.2023 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
341 : 374 |
715 |
18.03.2023 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Drascher |
362 : 366 |
728 |
18.03.2023 |
16:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Silent Valley |
352 : 366 |
718 |
18.03.2023 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
340 : 359 |
699 |
15.01.2023 |
19:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
D' Arbinger |
357 : 342 |
699 |
15.01.2023 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Glücksengerl |
362 : 351 |
713 |
15.01.2023 |
17:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Adabei |
370 : 307 |
677 |
15.01.2023 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kerngesund |
373 : 331 |
704 |
24.09.2022 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Chicken Wings |
359 : 365 |
724 |
24.09.2022 |
11:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
White Stars |
366 : 352 |
718 |
24.09.2022 |
11:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
332 : 380 |
712 |
24.09.2022 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelstupser |
373 : 370 |
743 |
13.08.2022 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Silent Valley |
365 : 374 |
739 |
13.08.2022 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
360 : 334 |
694 |
13.08.2022 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelbuam |
368 : 344 |
712 |
13.08.2022 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
352 : 355 |
707 |
21.05.2022 |
19:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
354 : 300 |
654 |
21.05.2022 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
352 : 336 |
688 |
21.05.2022 |
17:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
370 : 367 |
737 |
21.05.2022 |
16:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Bründler |
370 : 339 |
709 |
21.08.2021 |
18:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelbuam |
316 : 347 |
663 |
21.08.2021 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
313 : 335 |
648 |
21.08.2021 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
293 : 222 |
515 |
21.08.2021 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Biernot |
358 : 322 |
680 |
21.08.2021 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
353 : 357 |
710 |
09.07.2021 |
23:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kerngesund |
320 : 347 |
667 |
09.07.2021 |
22:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Bründler |
346 : 354 |
700 |
09.07.2021 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelbuam |
361 : 335 |
696 |
09.07.2021 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Biernot |
315 : 276 |
591 |
18.01.2020 |
17:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
372 : 352 |
724 |
18.01.2020 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
364 : 337 |
701 |
18.01.2020 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
D' Arbinger |
341 : 338 |
679 |
28.04.2019 |
16:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
341 : 362 |
703 |
28.04.2019 |
12:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Bründler |
344 : 338 |
682 |
28.04.2019 |
11:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
329 : 327 |
656 |
28.04.2019 |
10:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
316 : 316 |
632 |
31.03.2019 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
327 : 360 |
687 |
31.03.2019 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
324 : 323 |
647 |
31.03.2019 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
D' Arbinger |
331 : 357 |
688 |
31.03.2019 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelstupser |
362 : 362 |
724 |
18.01.2019 |
22:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Generali |
344 : 349 |
693 |
18.01.2019 |
21:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kerngesund |
364 : 323 |
687 |
18.01.2019 |
20:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
357 : 353 |
710 |
18.01.2019 |
19:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
344 : 317 |
661 |
05.05.2018 |
20:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
354 : 325 |
679 |
05.05.2018 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Generali |
390 : 363 |
753 |
05.05.2018 |
12:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Holzfäller |
367 : 370 |
737 |
16.03.2018 |
23:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
358 : 332 |
690 |
16.03.2018 |
22:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Team Tornado |
354 : 386 |
740 |
16.03.2018 |
20:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
372 : 348 |
720 |
16.03.2018 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Chicken Wings |
386 : 378 |
764 |
02.02.2018 |
22:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
337 : 364 |
701 |
02.02.2018 |
21:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Longstones |
333 : 366 |
699 |
02.02.2018 |
20:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Aichingers |
354 : 366 |
720 |
02.02.2018 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
346 : 341 |
687 |
31.03.2017 |
22:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Vagabunden |
332 : 374 |
706 |
31.03.2017 |
21:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Holzfäller |
335 : 388 |
723 |
31.03.2017 |
20:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kellerbar |
348 : 337 |
685 |
31.03.2017 |
19:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Team Tornado |
349 : 391 |
740 |
20.01.2017 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kerngesund |
366 : 337 |
703 |
20.01.2017 |
22:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Furtl's Gefolge |
367 : 287 |
654 |
20.01.2017 |
21:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Generali |
359 : 398 |
757 |
20.01.2017 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Stammtischpartie |
377 : 321 |
698 |
18.03.2016 |
23:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Naturfreunde |
312 : 367 |
679 |
18.03.2016 |
22:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
323 : 377 |
700 |
18.03.2016 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Holzwürmer |
326 : 346 |
672 |
18.03.2016 |
20:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
336 : 344 |
680 |
05.02.2016 |
22:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
347 : 324 |
671 |
05.02.2016 |
21:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Naturfreunde |
308 : 346 |
654 |
05.02.2016 |
20:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Mountain Church |
341 : 322 |
663 |
05.02.2016 |
19:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
343 : 344 |
687 |
19.04.2015 |
19:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
333 : 364 |
697 |
19.04.2015 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kerngesund |
337 : 335 |
672 |
19.04.2015 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Chicken Wings |
356 : 350 |
706 |
19.04.2015 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
366 : 337 |
703 |
16.01.2015 |
23:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
338 : 344 |
682 |
16.01.2015 |
22:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Silberlinge |
353 : 352 |
705 |
16.01.2015 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
350 : 322 |
672 |
16.01.2015 |
20:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Meisl |
331 : 338 |
669 |
26.04.2014 |
19:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kerngesund |
318 : 365 |
683 |
26.04.2014 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Bründler |
321 : 356 |
677 |
26.04.2014 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Holzfäller |
344 : 336 |
680 |
26.04.2014 |
13:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Sound-Mix |
352 : 377 |
729 |
29.03.2014 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
373 : 364 |
737 |
29.03.2014 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kerngesund |
366 : 354 |
720 |
29.03.2014 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
H & M |
373 : 309 |
682 |
29.03.2014 |
15:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
311 : 349 |
660 |
17.01.2014 |
23:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Gogola |
327 : 314 |
641 |
17.01.2014 |
22:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Holzfäller |
356 : 357 |
713 |
17.01.2014 |
21:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
346 : 321 |
667 |
17.01.2014 |
20:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Meisl |
352 : 320 |
672 |
07.04.2013 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
335 : 316 |
651 |
07.04.2013 |
14:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Chicken Wings |
366 : 358 |
724 |
07.04.2013 |
14:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
2.9 |
350 : 0 |
350 |
07.04.2013 |
13:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Bründler |
353 : 352 |
705 |
09.03.2013 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
364 : 360 |
724 |
09.03.2013 |
17:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Drascher 1 |
343 : 368 |
711 |
09.03.2013 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
342 : 358 |
700 |
09.03.2013 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
367 : 369 |
736 |
11.01.2013 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
312 : 331 |
643 |
11.01.2013 |
22:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Chicken Wings |
334 : 327 |
661 |
11.01.2013 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
349 : 307 |
656 |
11.01.2013 |
20:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
A-Team |
308 : 298 |
606 |
01.04.2012 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
330 : 298 |
628 |
01.04.2012 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Drascher 1 |
311 : 339 |
650 |
01.04.2012 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kerngesund |
309 : 320 |
629 |
01.04.2012 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
319 : 293 |
612 |
03.03.2012 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
329 : 320 |
649 |
03.03.2012 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
311 : 308 |
619 |
03.03.2012 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Grubernova |
316 : 331 |
647 |
03.03.2012 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Bründler |
350 : 344 |
694 |
03.03.2012 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Chicken Wings |
325 : 330 |
655 |
04.02.2012 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
D' Arbinger |
318 : 282 |
600 |
04.02.2012 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
322 : 349 |
671 |
04.02.2012 |
15:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
310 : 296 |
606 |
04.02.2012 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Grubernova |
316 : 310 |
626 |
04.02.2012 |
13:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
327 : 319 |
646 |
25.02.2011 |
22:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
309 : 281 |
590 |
25.02.2011 |
21:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
334 : 279 |
613 |
25.02.2011 |
20:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
D' Arbinger |
325 : 277 |
602 |
25.02.2011 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
336 : 201 |
537 |
04.02.2011 |
22:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
301 : 281 |
582 |
04.02.2011 |
21:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Chicken Wings |
314 : 324 |
638 |
04.02.2011 |
20:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
H & M's |
317 : 278 |
595 |
04.02.2011 |
19:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Moes Taverne |
304 : 260 |
564 |
27.03.2010 |
19:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Keine Sorgen 2 |
299 : 334 |
633 |
27.03.2010 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Skloib |
329 : 313 |
642 |
27.03.2010 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
FF Reitberg |
318 : 255 |
573 |
27.03.2010 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
333 : 326 |
659 |
27.03.2010 |
13:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
321 : 248 |
569 |
20.03.2010 |
21:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Bründler |
313 : 342 |
655 |
20.03.2010 |
21:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Holzfäller |
313 : 363 |
676 |
20.03.2010 |
20:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kerschi |
332 : 339 |
671 |
20.03.2010 |
19:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Keine Sorgen 1 |
312 : 319 |
631 |
15.01.2010 |
23:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
M & M |
309 : 296 |
605 |
15.01.2010 |
22:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
307 : 344 |
651 |
15.01.2010 |
20:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
329 : 317 |
646 |
15.01.2010 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Meisl |
292 : 335 |
627 |
05.04.2009 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
315 : 344 |
659 |
05.04.2009 |
13:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
318 : 308 |
626 |
05.04.2009 |
12:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
332 : 318 |
650 |
05.04.2009 |
10:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Sound-Mix |
322 : 299 |
621 |
05.04.2009 |
10:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
296 : 247 |
543 |
21.03.2009 |
18:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
312 : 334 |
646 |
21.03.2009 |
17:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
308 : 287 |
595 |
21.03.2009 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Holzfäller |
326 : 303 |
629 |
21.03.2009 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kerngesund |
309 : 310 |
619 |
29.03.2008 |
21:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
335 : 327 |
662 |
29.03.2008 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Drascher 1 |
288 : 342 |
630 |
29.03.2008 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
318 : 321 |
639 |
29.03.2008 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
339 : 332 |
671 |
29.03.2008 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Musi 1 |
325 : 295 |
620 |
08.03.2008 |
21:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
319 : 291 |
610 |
08.03.2008 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
M & M |
318 : 295 |
613 |
08.03.2008 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
304 : 290 |
594 |
08.03.2008 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kerngesund |
316 : 284 |
600 |
17.03.2007 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
304 : 332 |
636 |
17.03.2007 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Sparverein |
295 : 317 |
612 |
17.03.2007 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Aichingers |
319 : 323 |
642 |
17.03.2007 |
14:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Meisl |
310 : 317 |
627 |
17.03.2007 |
13:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Sound-Mix |
329 : 300 |
629 |
02.03.2007 |
23:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Seniorenbund |
319 : 273 |
592 |
02.03.2007 |
22:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Silberlinge |
316 : 333 |
649 |
02.03.2007 |
21:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Loamgrubn |
310 : 288 |
598 |
02.03.2007 |
19:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
298 : 295 |
593 |
10.02.2007 |
18:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia - TISCHLER Peter |
163 : 143 |
306 |
10.02.2007 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
153 : 148 |
301 |
10.02.2007 |
16:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
157 : 167 |
324 |
10.02.2007 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
141 : 146 |
287 |
10.02.2007 |
15:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
146 : 170 |
316 |
10.02.2007 |
14:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
153 : 131 |
284 |
01.04.2006 |
18:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
102 : 88 |
190 |
01.04.2006 |
17:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
111 : 111 |
222 |
01.04.2006 |
16:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
98 : 105 |
203 |
01.04.2006 |
15:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
93 : 93 |
186 |
01.04.2006 |
15:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
REDL Karl |
97 : 112 |
209 |
01.04.2006 |
14:33 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
107 : 118 |
225 |
01.04.2006 |
13:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
97 : 106 |
203 |
11.03.2006 |
20:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
300 : 327 |
627 |
11.03.2006 |
19:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
313 : 339 |
652 |
11.03.2006 |
18:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
M & M |
322 : 306 |
628 |
11.03.2006 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
in die Vollen |
296 : 309 |
605 |
04.03.2006 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Los Promillos |
334 : 329 |
663 |
04.03.2006 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
336 : 260 |
596 |
04.03.2006 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
331 : 315 |
646 |
04.03.2006 |
15:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Sound-Mix |
323 : 309 |
632 |
04.03.2006 |
14:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
335 : 312 |
647 |
18.02.2006 |
19:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
176 : 156 |
332 |
18.02.2006 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
148 : 161 |
309 |
18.02.2006 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
166 : 156 |
322 |
18.02.2006 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
155 : 168 |
323 |
18.02.2006 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
151 : 144 |
295 |
20.03.2005 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Mostpresse |
- |
M & M |
321 : 328 |
649 |
20.03.2005 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Mostpresse |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
336 : 329 |
665 |
20.03.2005 |
14:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Los Promillos |
321 : 304 |
625 |
18.03.2005 |
22:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
309 : 314 |
623 |
18.03.2005 |
19:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Raiba |
319 : 262 |
581 |
20.02.2005 |
18:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
PALMANSHOFER Ursula - KLEINBRUCKNER Martin |
158 : 112 |
270 |
20.02.2005 |
17:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
146 : 131 |
277 |
20.02.2005 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
GRUBER Ines - WRUSS Heinz |
139 : 154 |
293 |
20.02.2005 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
147 : 161 |
308 |
20.02.2005 |
15:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
162 : 159 |
321 |
20.02.2005 |
14:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
127 : 156 |
283 |
20.02.2005 |
14:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
153 : 159 |
312 |
21.03.2004 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Team Achleitner Christian |
301 : 341 |
642 |
21.03.2004 |
16:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Sound-Mix |
317 : 307 |
624 |
21.03.2004 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Ottos Würze |
325 : 288 |
613 |
20.03.2004 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
306 : 263 |
569 |
20.03.2004 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Damen-Power |
332 : 285 |
617 |
20.03.2004 |
17:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
316 : 332 |
648 |
20.03.2004 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Etech |
330 : 253 |
583 |
20.03.2004 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Göbl |
319 : 213 |
532 |
14.03.2004 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
167 : 157 |
324 |
14.03.2004 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
151 : 144 |
295 |
14.03.2004 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
173 : 170 |
343 |
14.03.2004 |
17:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RADINGER Maria - RADINGER Thomas |
153 : 132 |
285 |
14.03.2004 |
15:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
156 : 135 |
291 |
14.03.2004 |
15:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
169 : 156 |
325 |
14.03.2004 |
14:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
OFFENTHALER Christine - OFFENTHALER Franz |
175 : 134 |
309 |
13.03.2004 |
18:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
97 : 85 |
182 |
13.03.2004 |
18:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
97 : 88 |
185 |
13.03.2004 |
17:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
99 : 102 |
201 |
13.03.2004 |
16:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
112 : 102 |
214 |
13.03.2004 |
16:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
101 : 114 |
215 |
13.03.2004 |
15:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
104 : 103 |
207 |
13.03.2004 |
15:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
105 : 107 |
212 |
13.03.2004 |
14:29 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
105 : 115 |
220 |
13.03.2004 |
14:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
106 : 100 |
206 |
29.03.2003 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
299 : 304 |
603 |
29.03.2003 |
18:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
328 : 337 |
665 |
29.03.2003 |
11:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Harreither / Killinger |
333 : 254 |
587 |
29.03.2003 |
10:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
306 : 265 |
571 |
29.03.2003 |
10:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
322 : 336 |
658 |
29.03.2003 |
09:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Sound-Mix |
333 : 286 |
619 |
29.03.2003 |
08:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Aichingers |
336 : 276 |
612 |
16.03.2003 |
13:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
161 : 142 |
303 |
16.03.2003 |
13:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
146 : 153 |
299 |
20.04.2002 |
14:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt |
324 : 272 |
596 |
20.04.2002 |
13:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
329 : 324 |
653 |
20.04.2002 |
11:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
305 : 339 |
644 |
20.04.2002 |
10:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
341 : 280 |
621 |
04.03.2001 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
307 : 311 |
618 |
04.03.2001 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Rathgeb Helmut |
320 : 338 |
658 |
04.03.2001 |
10:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
311 : 257 |
568 |
04.03.2001 |
09:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
300 : 313 |
613 |
04.03.2001 |
08:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Damen-Power |
298 : 287 |
585 |
03.03.2001 |
18:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
112 : 113 |
225 |
03.03.2001 |
18:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
86 : 88 |
174 |
03.03.2001 |
17:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
85 : 91 |
176 |
03.03.2001 |
17:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
95 : 110 |
205 |
03.03.2001 |
17:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
101 : 88 |
189 |
03.03.2001 |
10:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
105 : 113 |
218 |
03.03.2001 |
10:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
96 : 88 |
184 |
03.03.2001 |
09:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
99 : 115 |
214 |
03.03.2001 |
09:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
106 : 114 |
220 |
03.03.2001 |
08:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
88 : 104 |
192 |