Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit GRUBER Augustine
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
20.04.2024 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
D' Arbinger |
312 : 343 |
655 |
20.04.2024 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
318 : 281 |
599 |
20.04.2024 |
13:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Schware Partie |
314 : 305 |
619 |
20.04.2024 |
12:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Musi next Generation |
315 : 344 |
659 |
24.02.2024 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
320 : 219 |
539 |
24.02.2024 |
17:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Longstones |
309 : 319 |
628 |
24.02.2024 |
16:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
278 : 315 |
593 |
24.02.2024 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
310 : 298 |
608 |
20.01.2024 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
297 : 329 |
626 |
20.01.2024 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Drascher |
302 : 316 |
618 |
20.01.2024 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelbuam |
304 : 345 |
649 |
20.01.2024 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
317 : 343 |
660 |
27.08.2022 |
14:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Pepi und seine Haberer |
319 : 305 |
624 |
27.08.2022 |
13:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
324 : 320 |
644 |
27.08.2022 |
12:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
317 : 236 |
553 |
27.08.2022 |
11:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Schware Partie |
306 : 306 |
612 |
27.08.2022 |
10:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
302 : 338 |
640 |
19.09.2021 |
19:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
297 : 358 |
655 |
19.09.2021 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Kegelbuam |
316 : 332 |
648 |
19.09.2021 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
340 : 313 |
653 |
19.09.2021 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
- |
Longstones |
320 : 312 |
632 |
18.07.2020 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Biernot |
296 : 248 |
544 |
18.07.2020 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
310 : 327 |
637 |
18.07.2020 |
13:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
319 : 275 |
594 |
18.07.2020 |
12:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
291 : 323 |
614 |
18.07.2020 |
10:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
D' Arbinger |
322 : 308 |
630 |
08.03.2020 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kellerbar |
307 : 339 |
646 |
08.03.2020 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Bründler |
290 : 330 |
620 |
08.03.2020 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
329 : 325 |
654 |
08.03.2020 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
284 : 327 |
611 |
31.03.2019 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Kegelstupser |
332 : 334 |
666 |
31.03.2019 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Mostpresse |
323 : 324 |
647 |
31.03.2019 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Jagabrandners |
332 : 358 |
690 |
31.03.2019 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
D' Arbinger |
333 : 300 |
633 |
31.10.2018 |
23:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine - SEELIGER Anna / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
WIMMER Manuela - WIMMER Gottfried |
140 : 162 |
302 |
31.10.2018 |
22:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine - SEELIGER Anna / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
153 : 177 |
330 |
31.10.2018 |
22:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine - SEELIGER Anna / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
164 : 166 |
330 |
31.10.2018 |
21:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine - SEELIGER Anna / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
129 : 193 |
322 |
31.10.2018 |
20:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine - SEELIGER Anna / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
150 : 160 |
310 |
31.10.2018 |
19:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEPERT Christine - SEELIGER Anna / RIEPERT Horst |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
162 : 170 |
332 |
22.04.2018 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Glücksengerl |
354 : 349 |
703 |
22.04.2018 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Chicken Wings |
331 : 354 |
685 |
11.03.2018 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
347 : 358 |
705 |
11.03.2018 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
370 : 343 |
713 |
21.01.2018 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
D' Arbinger |
324 : 295 |
619 |
21.01.2018 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
364 : 247 |
611 |
21.01.2018 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
- |
Sauzipfler |
358 : 313 |
671 |
06.05.2017 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Holzfäller |
348 : 375 |
723 |
06.05.2017 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Generali |
339 : 374 |
713 |
06.05.2017 |
14:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Team Tornado |
335 : 347 |
682 |
06.05.2017 |
13:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
337 : 358 |
695 |
26.03.2017 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
355 : 331 |
686 |
26.03.2017 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
339 : 331 |
670 |
26.03.2017 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
361 : 352 |
713 |
21.01.2017 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
338 : 279 |
617 |
21.01.2017 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
367 : 325 |
692 |
21.01.2017 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
351 : 362 |
713 |
21.01.2017 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Glücksengerl |
336 : 360 |
696 |
16.04.2016 |
18:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Drascher 1 |
326 : 364 |
690 |
16.04.2016 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Lokomotive |
342 : 326 |
668 |
16.04.2016 |
14:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Mostpresse |
326 : 318 |
644 |
16.04.2016 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Wienerweg |
322 : 0 |
322 |
27.02.2016 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
FC Stoned |
335 : 331 |
666 |
27.02.2016 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
334 : 337 |
671 |
27.02.2016 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Sauzipfler |
316 : 313 |
629 |
27.02.2016 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
362 : 337 |
699 |
23.01.2016 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Holzwürmer |
320 : 335 |
655 |
23.01.2016 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Glücksengerl |
303 : 300 |
603 |
23.01.2016 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
309 : 331 |
640 |
23.01.2016 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Senioren |
- |
Jagabrandners |
349 : 323 |
672 |
01.10.2011 |
15:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SEELIGER Anna |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
82 : 99 |
181 |
01.10.2011 |
14:48 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SEELIGER Anna |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
91 : 120 |
211 |
01.10.2011 |
14:26 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SEELIGER Anna |
- |
HUBER Hannelore |
92 : 84 |
176 |
01.10.2011 |
14:12 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SEELIGER Anna |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
97 : 84 |
181 |
17.10.2009 |
15:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Verlängerung |
SEELIGER Anna |
- |
BUCHBERGER Elfriede |
30 : 27 |
57 |
17.10.2009 |
15:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
SEELIGER Anna |
- |
BUCHBERGER Elfriede |
101 : 101 |
202 |
17.10.2009 |
15:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SEELIGER Anna |
- |
WITTNER Josefa |
74 : 84 |
158 |
17.10.2009 |
15:01 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEELIGER Anna |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Viktoria |
83 : 91 |
174 |
17.10.2009 |
14:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEELIGER Anna |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
103 : 108 |
211 |
17.10.2009 |
14:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEELIGER Anna |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
93 : 96 |
189 |