Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HUMMENBERGER Fritz
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
22.03.2024 |
22:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
350 : 351 |
701 |
22.03.2024 |
21:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Generali |
364 : 364 |
728 |
22.03.2024 |
20:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
363 : 332 |
695 |
22.03.2024 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
388 : 356 |
744 |
02.02.2024 |
23:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
341 : 334 |
675 |
02.02.2024 |
21:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Kellerbar |
351 : 356 |
707 |
02.02.2024 |
20:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
352 : 302 |
654 |
02.02.2024 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
347 : 257 |
604 |
26.11.2023 |
18:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
190 : 185 |
375 |
26.11.2023 |
17:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
175 : 187 |
362 |
26.11.2023 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
162 : 181 |
343 |
26.11.2023 |
15:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
161 : 162 |
323 |
26.11.2023 |
14:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
170 : 168 |
338 |
03.11.2023 |
22:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
163 : 159 |
322 |
03.11.2023 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
191 : 162 |
353 |
03.11.2023 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
179 : 188 |
367 |
03.11.2023 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
160 : 170 |
330 |
24.09.2023 |
18:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
179 : 147 |
326 |
24.09.2023 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
191 : 128 |
319 |
24.09.2023 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
152 : 162 |
314 |
24.09.2023 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
169 : 167 |
336 |
30.04.2023 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Drascher |
327 : 373 |
700 |
30.04.2023 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
332 : 368 |
700 |
30.04.2023 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
351 : 336 |
687 |
30.04.2023 |
12:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Generali |
342 : 352 |
694 |
18.03.2023 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
374 : 341 |
715 |
18.03.2023 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Golden Girls |
356 : 379 |
735 |
18.03.2023 |
15:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Silent Valley |
358 : 351 |
709 |
18.03.2023 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Drascher |
343 : 337 |
680 |
21.01.2023 |
19:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
354 : 354 |
708 |
21.01.2023 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
354 : 353 |
707 |
21.01.2023 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
343 : 305 |
648 |
21.01.2023 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
360 : 332 |
692 |
19.11.2022 |
18:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
171 : 156 |
327 |
19.11.2022 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 29-32
|
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
164 : 170 |
334 |
19.11.2022 |
16:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
139 : 152 |
291 |
19.11.2022 |
16:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
172 : 166 |
338 |
19.11.2022 |
15:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
158 : 164 |
322 |
23.10.2022 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
169 : 173 |
342 |
23.10.2022 |
17:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
152 : 180 |
332 |
23.10.2022 |
16:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
174 : 184 |
358 |
23.10.2022 |
15:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
165 : 160 |
325 |
30.09.2022 |
22:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
172 : 175 |
347 |
30.09.2022 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
177 : 185 |
362 |
30.09.2022 |
20:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
170 : 138 |
308 |
30.09.2022 |
19:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
173 : 185 |
358 |
10.09.2022 |
14:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Aichingers |
321 : 321 |
642 |
10.09.2022 |
13:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silberlinge |
323 : 346 |
669 |
10.09.2022 |
12:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kellerbar |
325 : 369 |
694 |
10.09.2022 |
11:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
345 : 330 |
675 |
10.09.2022 |
10:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kegelbuam |
344 : 0 |
344 |
29.07.2022 |
22:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Vagabunden |
352 : 355 |
707 |
29.07.2022 |
21:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
336 : 348 |
684 |
29.07.2022 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kegelstupser |
368 : 389 |
757 |
29.07.2022 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Erdnuss |
328 : 344 |
672 |
22.05.2022 |
19:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
328 : 321 |
649 |
22.05.2022 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Glücksengerl |
364 : 357 |
721 |
22.05.2022 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
329 : 347 |
676 |
22.05.2022 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
354 : 328 |
682 |
27.03.2022 |
19:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
158 : 163 |
321 |
27.03.2022 |
18:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
174 : 158 |
332 |
27.03.2022 |
17:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
176 : 155 |
331 |
27.03.2022 |
16:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
167 : 146 |
313 |
27.03.2022 |
15:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SCHARF Amelie - HAHN Manfred |
157 : 140 |
297 |
26.09.2021 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
360 : 359 |
719 |
26.09.2021 |
18:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
346 : 266 |
612 |
26.09.2021 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silberlinge |
308 : 360 |
668 |
26.09.2021 |
16:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kameraden |
337 : 378 |
715 |
29.08.2021 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
362 : 324 |
686 |
29.08.2021 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
346 : 317 |
663 |
29.08.2021 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Chicken Wings |
344 : 363 |
707 |
29.08.2021 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silent Valley |
348 : 361 |
709 |
24.07.2021 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Longstones |
342 : 353 |
695 |
24.07.2021 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silent Valley |
362 : 332 |
694 |
24.07.2021 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kameraden |
349 : 361 |
710 |
30.10.2020 |
22:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
146 : 188 |
334 |
30.10.2020 |
22:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
163 : 166 |
329 |
30.10.2020 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
174 : 155 |
329 |
30.10.2020 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
151 : 165 |
316 |
30.10.2020 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
163 : 158 |
321 |
20.09.2020 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
155 : 172 |
327 |
20.09.2020 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
161 : 167 |
328 |
20.09.2020 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
176 : 167 |
343 |
20.09.2020 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
174 : 114 |
288 |
20.09.2020 |
15:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
140 : 159 |
299 |
26.07.2020 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
347 : 358 |
705 |
26.07.2020 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
346 : 330 |
676 |
26.07.2020 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Golden Girls |
344 : 360 |
704 |
26.07.2020 |
13:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
341 : 341 |
682 |
28.06.2020 |
18:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Silent Valley |
383 : 336 |
719 |
28.06.2020 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
333 : 346 |
679 |
28.06.2020 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Sauzipfler |
358 : 308 |
666 |
28.06.2020 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Kegelstupser |
341 : 357 |
698 |
31.01.2020 |
21:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
360 : 317 |
677 |
31.01.2020 |
20:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
345 : 360 |
705 |
31.01.2020 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Silberlinge |
356 : 354 |
710 |
23.11.2019 |
18:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
163 : 168 |
331 |
23.11.2019 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
153 : 180 |
333 |
23.11.2019 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
148 : 180 |
328 |
23.11.2019 |
17:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
155 : 178 |
333 |
23.11.2019 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
155 : 174 |
329 |
23.11.2019 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
165 : 181 |
346 |
09.11.2019 |
11:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Friedrich |
93 : 111 |
204 |
09.11.2019 |
10:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
105 : 107 |
212 |
09.11.2019 |
10:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
HUMMENBERGER Fritz |
102 : 114 |
216 |
25.10.2019 |
22:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
165 : 162 |
327 |
25.10.2019 |
21:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
149 : 157 |
306 |
25.10.2019 |
20:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
160 : 177 |
337 |
25.10.2019 |
20:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
180 : 166 |
346 |
25.10.2019 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
170 : 165 |
335 |
06.10.2019 |
19:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
176 : 190 |
366 |
06.10.2019 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
166 : 160 |
326 |
06.10.2019 |
17:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
169 : 173 |
342 |
06.10.2019 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
180 : 176 |
356 |
06.10.2019 |
15:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
178 : 188 |
366 |
07.09.2019 |
20:52 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
110 : 102 |
212 |
07.09.2019 |
20:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
96 : 115 |
211 |
07.09.2019 |
19:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
100 : 121 |
221 |
07.09.2019 |
11:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RIEPERT Horst |
126 : 97 |
223 |
07.09.2019 |
10:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
HUDLER Susanne |
107 : 112 |
219 |
07.09.2019 |
10:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
118 : 89 |
207 |
07.09.2019 |
10:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
104 : 79 |
183 |
27.04.2019 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
328 : 361 |
689 |
27.04.2019 |
13:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
363 : 350 |
713 |
27.04.2019 |
11:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silberlinge |
340 : 357 |
697 |
27.04.2019 |
10:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Sauzipfler |
331 : 306 |
637 |
30.03.2019 |
18:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kameraden |
331 : 352 |
683 |
30.03.2019 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Generali |
341 : 372 |
713 |
30.03.2019 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
337 : 358 |
695 |
30.03.2019 |
15:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silent Valley |
317 : 335 |
652 |
02.02.2019 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
JHV Damen |
356 : 320 |
676 |
02.02.2019 |
17:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
352 : 354 |
706 |
02.02.2019 |
16:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
353 : 258 |
611 |
02.02.2019 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die Bründler |
349 : 345 |
694 |
10.11.2018 |
16:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
109 : 120 |
229 |
10.11.2018 |
16:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
109 : 112 |
221 |
10.11.2018 |
15:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PERUSICH Hans |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
121 : 115 |
236 |
21.04.2018 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Golden Girls |
329 : 370 |
699 |
21.04.2018 |
15:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Longstones |
353 : 349 |
702 |
21.04.2018 |
13:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
367 : 292 |
659 |
21.04.2018 |
12:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kerngesund |
340 : 326 |
666 |
11.03.2018 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Drascher 1 |
336 : 376 |
712 |
11.03.2018 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Holzfäller |
330 : 376 |
706 |
11.03.2018 |
16:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
345 : 353 |
698 |
11.03.2018 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
343 : 370 |
713 |
19.01.2018 |
23:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kerngesund |
354 : 336 |
690 |
19.01.2018 |
22:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silberlinge |
349 : 360 |
709 |
19.01.2018 |
20:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kellerbar |
352 : 340 |
692 |
19.01.2018 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
350 : 313 |
663 |
23.04.2017 |
14:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silent Valley |
359 : 324 |
683 |
19.03.2017 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die 4 H's |
342 : 299 |
641 |
19.03.2017 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Furtl's Gefolge |
338 : 292 |
630 |
27.01.2017 |
23:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Aichingers |
350 : 333 |
683 |
27.01.2017 |
22:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Team Tornado |
306 : 368 |
674 |