Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit FISCHER Fritz
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
16.03.2024 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Silent Valley |
374 : 343 |
717 |
16.03.2024 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Bründler |
366 : 327 |
693 |
16.03.2024 |
16:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Drascher |
374 : 355 |
729 |
16.03.2024 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kameraden |
383 : 355 |
738 |
19.01.2024 |
22:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Golden Girls |
353 : 343 |
696 |
19.01.2024 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerngesund |
358 : 313 |
671 |
19.01.2024 |
20:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
4 Sauger |
374 : 326 |
700 |
19.01.2024 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Schware Partie |
371 : 302 |
673 |
26.11.2023 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
165 : 162 |
327 |
26.11.2023 |
17:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
187 : 175 |
362 |
26.11.2023 |
17:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
183 : 169 |
352 |
26.11.2023 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
173 : 186 |
359 |
26.11.2023 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
184 : 185 |
369 |
03.11.2023 |
22:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
183 : 174 |
357 |
03.11.2023 |
20:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
182 : 166 |
348 |
03.11.2023 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
193 : 155 |
348 |
03.11.2023 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
170 : 160 |
330 |
29.09.2023 |
22:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
192 : 179 |
371 |
29.09.2023 |
21:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
178 : 168 |
346 |
29.09.2023 |
20:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
179 : 190 |
369 |
29.09.2023 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
177 : 165 |
342 |
30.04.2023 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Silberlinge |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
350 : 324 |
674 |
30.04.2023 |
12:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Glücksengerl |
354 : 375 |
729 |
30.04.2023 |
11:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
347 : 362 |
709 |
30.04.2023 |
10:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Drascher |
344 : 349 |
693 |
17.03.2023 |
22:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Generali |
374 : 357 |
731 |
17.03.2023 |
21:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
368 : 338 |
706 |
17.03.2023 |
20:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Bründler |
359 : 357 |
716 |
17.03.2023 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Aichingers |
362 : 339 |
701 |
03.02.2023 |
22:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Golden Girls |
368 : 355 |
723 |
03.02.2023 |
21:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Sauzipfler |
354 : 303 |
657 |
03.02.2023 |
20:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Aichingers |
331 : 324 |
655 |
03.02.2023 |
19:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
348 : 317 |
665 |
26.11.2022 |
18:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
179 : 164 |
343 |
26.11.2022 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
175 : 156 |
331 |
26.11.2022 |
16:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
180 : 166 |
346 |
26.11.2022 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
188 : 180 |
368 |
26.11.2022 |
14:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
170 : 180 |
350 |
26.11.2022 |
13:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
191 : 172 |
363 |
31.10.2022 |
22:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
167 : 180 |
347 |
31.10.2022 |
20:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred |
167 : 176 |
343 |
31.10.2022 |
19:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
147 : 184 |
331 |
31.10.2022 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
195 : 167 |
362 |
30.09.2022 |
22:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
183 : 172 |
355 |
30.09.2022 |
21:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
171 : 151 |
322 |
30.09.2022 |
20:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
185 : 169 |
354 |
30.09.2022 |
19:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
188 : 153 |
341 |
10.09.2022 |
14:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
349 : 319 |
668 |
10.09.2022 |
13:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
346 : 323 |
669 |
10.09.2022 |
11:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kegelbuam |
372 : 0 |
372 |
10.09.2022 |
10:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Aichingers |
349 : 350 |
699 |
10.09.2022 |
09:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar |
339 : 361 |
700 |
01.07.2022 |
22:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Bründler |
354 : 317 |
671 |
01.07.2022 |
21:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Schware Partie |
308 : 285 |
593 |
01.07.2022 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Pepi und seine Haberer |
367 : 293 |
660 |
01.07.2022 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
366 : 340 |
706 |
29.04.2022 |
22:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Generali |
342 : 335 |
677 |
29.04.2022 |
21:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Pepi und seine Haberer |
323 : 325 |
648 |
29.04.2022 |
20:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Schware Partie |
347 : 297 |
644 |
29.04.2022 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Erdnuss |
347 : 343 |
690 |
26.09.2021 |
20:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kegelstupser |
360 : 346 |
706 |
26.09.2021 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kameraden |
345 : 328 |
673 |
26.09.2021 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
360 : 308 |
668 |
26.09.2021 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
363 : 362 |
725 |
20.08.2021 |
22:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Bründler |
346 : 345 |
691 |
20.08.2021 |
21:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kegelstupser |
349 : 371 |
720 |
20.08.2021 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Aichingers |
326 : 363 |
689 |
20.08.2021 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
361 : 315 |
676 |
24.07.2021 |
19:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Chicken Wings |
384 : 388 |
772 |
24.07.2021 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
351 : 345 |
696 |
24.07.2021 |
18:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Erdnuss |
346 : 370 |
716 |
25.07.2020 |
16:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar |
330 : 344 |
674 |
25.07.2020 |
12:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kegelbuam |
350 : 350 |
700 |
25.07.2020 |
11:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
343 : 349 |
692 |
25.07.2020 |
10:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerngesund |
343 : 353 |
696 |
31.01.2020 |
20:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
386 : 319 |
705 |
31.01.2020 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
354 : 356 |
710 |
01.12.2019 |
19:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
176 : 180 |
356 |
01.12.2019 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
174 : 160 |
334 |
01.12.2019 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
182 : 169 |
351 |
01.12.2019 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
168 : 167 |
335 |
01.12.2019 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
170 : 178 |
348 |
31.10.2019 |
22:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
196 : 180 |
376 |
31.10.2019 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
176 : 175 |
351 |
31.10.2019 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
194 : 182 |
376 |
31.10.2019 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
196 : 179 |
375 |
06.10.2019 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
163 : 186 |
349 |
06.10.2019 |
17:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
172 : 157 |
329 |
06.10.2019 |
16:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
180 : 149 |
329 |
06.10.2019 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
156 : 160 |
316 |
01.02.2019 |
22:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Team Tornado |
340 : 374 |
714 |
01.02.2019 |
21:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
320 : 333 |
653 |
01.02.2019 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Erdnuss |
347 : 355 |
702 |
01.02.2019 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
351 : 341 |
692 |
24.11.2018 |
18:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
176 : 159 |
335 |
24.11.2018 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
182 : 169 |
351 |
24.11.2018 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
167 : 184 |
351 |
24.11.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
182 : 159 |
341 |
24.11.2018 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
151 : 176 |
327 |
04.11.2018 |
18:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
183 : 187 |
370 |
04.11.2018 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
181 : 182 |
363 |
04.11.2018 |
17:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
190 : 171 |
361 |
04.11.2018 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
178 : 190 |
368 |
04.11.2018 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
199 : 198 |
397 |
06.10.2018 |
18:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
191 : 170 |
361 |
06.10.2018 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin |
179 : 159 |
338 |
06.10.2018 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
190 : 171 |
361 |
06.10.2018 |
15:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
187 : 191 |
378 |
05.05.2018 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
378 : 341 |
719 |
05.05.2018 |
13:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzfäller |
380 : 344 |
724 |
05.05.2018 |
13:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Generali |
349 : 356 |
705 |
24.03.2018 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Aichingers |
349 : 316 |
665 |
24.03.2018 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
331 : 386 |
717 |
19.01.2018 |
22:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
360 : 349 |
709 |
19.01.2018 |
21:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
371 : 317 |
688 |
19.01.2018 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerngesund |
386 : 319 |
705 |
19.01.2018 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar |
388 : 333 |
721 |
25.11.2017 |
16:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
204 : 179 |
383 |
25.11.2017 |
16:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
173 : 163 |
336 |
25.11.2017 |
15:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
175 : 183 |
358 |
25.11.2017 |
14:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
195 : 188 |
383 |
25.11.2017 |
13:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
186 : 191 |
377 |
05.11.2017 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
195 : 198 |
393 |
05.11.2017 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
171 : 195 |
366 |
05.11.2017 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
185 : 184 |
369 |
05.11.2017 |
17:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
181 : 192 |
373 |
05.11.2017 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
165 : 179 |
344 |
05.11.2017 |
15:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
181 : 169 |
350 |
01.10.2017 |
18:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
188 : 144 |
332 |
01.10.2017 |
16:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
184 : 172 |
356 |
01.10.2017 |
16:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
182 : 164 |
346 |
01.10.2017 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
168 : 176 |
344 |
30.04.2017 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
374 : 367 |
741 |
30.04.2017 |
15:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Vagabunden |
363 : 348 |
711 |
30.04.2017 |
13:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
380 : 326 |
706 |
25.03.2017 |
18:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
367 : 337 |
704 |
25.03.2017 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Chicken Wings |
345 : 346 |
691 |
25.03.2017 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
362 : 363 |
725 |
25.03.2017 |
14:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
361 : 326 |
687 |
03.02.2017 |
22:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar |
349 : 330 |
679 |
03.02.2017 |
21:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Golden Girls |
382 : 335 |
717 |
03.02.2017 |
20:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
392 : 350 |
742 |
03.02.2017 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzfäller |
381 : 387 |
768 |
27.11.2016 |
19:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
167 : 141 |
308 |
27.11.2016 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
198 : 171 |
369 |
27.11.2016 |
16:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
182 : 171 |
353 |
27.11.2016 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
179 : 185 |
364 |
31.10.2016 |
22:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
194 : 173 |
367 |
31.10.2016 |
21:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
176 : 160 |
336 |
31.10.2016 |
20:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
183 : 174 |
357 |
31.10.2016 |
19:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
175 : 166 |
341 |
02.10.2016 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
157 : 181 |
338 |
02.10.2016 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud |
174 : 132 |
306 |
02.10.2016 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
189 : 145 |
334 |
02.10.2016 |
15:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - SCHÖBEL Johann |
176 : 134 |
310 |
17.09.2016 |
17:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 12 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
105 : 109 |
214 |
17.09.2016 |
17:01 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 10-13 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
110 : 119 |
229 |
17.09.2016 |
15:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
108 : 108 |
216 |
17.09.2016 |
14:54 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
103 : 114 |
217 |
17.09.2016 |
13:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
101 : 102 |
203 |
23.04.2016 |
19:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Chicken Wings |
363 : 369 |
732 |
23.04.2016 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzwürmer |
345 : 348 |
693 |
23.04.2016 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzfäller |
361 : 404 |
765 |
23.04.2016 |
13:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Generali |
351 : 380 |
731 |
12.03.2016 |
18:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Wienerweg |
334 : 314 |
648 |
12.03.2016 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
348 : 330 |
678 |
12.03.2016 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Mountain Church |
342 : 327 |
669 |
12.03.2016 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
371 : 305 |
676 |
22.01.2016 |
22:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
347 : 359 |
706 |
22.01.2016 |
21:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerngesund |
351 : 327 |
678 |
22.01.2016 |
21:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die 4 H's |
337 : 331 |
668 |
22.01.2016 |
19:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Sauzipfler |
352 : 290 |
642 |
29.11.2015 |
19:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
178 : 165 |
343 |
29.11.2015 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
145 : 161 |
306 |
29.11.2015 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
160 : 164 |
324 |
29.11.2015 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
177 : 168 |
345 |
29.11.2015 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
161 : 186 |
347 |
29.11.2015 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
171 : 163 |
334 |
08.11.2015 |
18:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - KERN Bruno |
175 : 184 |
359 |
08.11.2015 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
188 : 167 |
355 |
08.11.2015 |
17:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
187 : 173 |
360 |
08.11.2015 |
16:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
173 : 163 |
336 |
02.10.2015 |
22:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
162 : 177 |
339 |
02.10.2015 |
21:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
163 : 155 |
318 |
02.10.2015 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
188 : 160 |
348 |
02.10.2015 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
183 : 176 |
359 |
04.09.2015 |
21:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
110 : 79 |
189 |
04.09.2015 |
19:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
117 : 114 |
231 |
04.09.2015 |
19:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
99 : 111 |
210 |
04.09.2015 |
18:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
107 : 107 |
214 |
04.09.2015 |
17:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
116 : 121 |
237 |
11.07.2015 |
16:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
112 : 103 |
215 |
11.07.2015 |
15:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
110 : 111 |
221 |
11.07.2015 |
14:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
99 : 112 |
211 |
11.07.2015 |
13:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
STEINKELLNER Fritz |
122 : 99 |
221 |
11.07.2015 |
12:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
106 : 115 |
221 |
25.04.2015 |
19:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Generali |
352 : 348 |
700 |
25.04.2015 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Lokomotive |
343 : 337 |
680 |
25.04.2015 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
351 : 373 |
724 |
25.04.2015 |
13:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
341 : 338 |
679 |
20.03.2015 |
23:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Generali |
340 : 348 |
688 |
20.03.2015 |
21:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
359 : 332 |
691 |
20.03.2015 |
20:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Mostpresse |
351 : 316 |
667 |
20.03.2015 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar |
348 : 315 |
663 |
16.01.2015 |
22:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Mostpresse |
352 : 353 |
705 |
16.01.2015 |
21:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Meisl |
363 : 347 |
710 |
16.01.2015 |
20:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
338 : 335 |
673 |
16.01.2015 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Golden Girls |
356 : 310 |
666 |
30.11.2014 |
18:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
165 : 171 |
336 |
30.11.2014 |
18:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
188 : 182 |
370 |
30.11.2014 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
166 : 167 |
333 |
30.11.2014 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
179 : 178 |
357 |
30.11.2014 |
15:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
162 : 176 |
338 |
09.11.2014 |
18:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
169 : 156 |
325 |
09.11.2014 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
171 : 173 |
344 |
09.11.2014 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
168 : 162 |
330 |
09.11.2014 |
15:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
175 : 182 |
357 |
09.11.2014 |
14:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
173 : 189 |
362 |
15.10.2014 |
23:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
170 : 185 |
355 |
15.10.2014 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
171 : 172 |
343 |
15.10.2014 |
22:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
176 : 163 |
339 |
15.10.2014 |
21:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
199 : 187 |
386 |
15.10.2014 |
20:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
175 : 181 |
356 |
15.10.2014 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
178 : 164 |
342 |
14.09.2014 |
18:41 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHIEFER Josef |
29 : 37 |
66 |
14.09.2014 |
18:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHIEFER Josef |
109 : 109 |
218 |
14.09.2014 |
17:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
103 : 109 |
212 |
14.09.2014 |
16:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
DANNERBAUER Anton |
117 : 117 |
234 |
14.09.2014 |
15:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
102 : 112 |
214 |
14.09.2014 |
15:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
125 : 104 |
229 |
06.09.2014 |
18:05 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
91 : 92 |
183 |
06.09.2014 |
17:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
109 : 109 |
218 |
06.09.2014 |
16:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
105 : 106 |
211 |
06.09.2014 |
15:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
111 : 113 |
224 |
06.09.2014 |
15:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
110 : 117 |
227 |
31.08.2014 |
19:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
98 : 126 |
224 |
31.08.2014 |
18:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
108 : 98 |
206 |
31.08.2014 |
17:19 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHIEFER Josef |
119 : 95 |
214 |
31.08.2014 |
16:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
115 : 110 |
225 |
31.08.2014 |
15:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAUSER Karl |
110 : 101 |
211 |
26.04.2014 |
21:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
341 : 374 |
715 |
26.04.2014 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Holzfäller |
350 : 349 |
699 |
26.04.2014 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Die Bründler |
357 : 333 |
690 |
26.04.2014 |
13:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Mostpresse |
377 : 352 |
729 |
30.03.2014 |
18:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
376 : 350 |
726 |
30.03.2014 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Drascher 1 |
329 : 386 |
715 |
30.03.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Grubernova |
356 : 337 |
693 |
30.03.2014 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
364 : 343 |
707 |
31.01.2014 |
23:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
344 : 364 |
708 |
31.01.2014 |
21:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
D' Arbinger |
359 : 322 |
681 |
31.01.2014 |
20:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Die Bründler |
348 : 347 |
695 |
31.01.2014 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Mountain Church |
345 : 307 |
652 |
15.09.2013 |
18:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
102 : 124 |
226 |
15.09.2013 |
18:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
105 : 118 |
223 |
15.09.2013 |
17:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
107 : 105 |
212 |
15.09.2013 |
17:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
109 : 113 |
222 |
15.09.2013 |
16:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
REDL Karl |
119 : 132 |
251 |
15.09.2013 |
15:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
105 : 104 |
209 |
15.09.2013 |
15:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
119 : 120 |
239 |
06.09.2013 |
18:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
115 : 116 |
231 |
06.09.2013 |
17:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
109 : 124 |
233 |
06.09.2013 |
17:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
116 : 97 |
213 |
06.09.2013 |
16:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
126 : 128 |
254 |
06.09.2013 |
16:02 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
100 : 107 |
207 |
31.08.2013 |
17:31 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GATTRINGER Herbert |
103 : 84 |
187 |
31.08.2013 |
17:04 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
103 : 120 |
223 |
31.08.2013 |
16:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 112 |
226 |
31.08.2013 |
16:12 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
105 : 128 |
233 |
13.04.2013 |
22:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Drascher 1 |
330 : 380 |
710 |
13.04.2013 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
379 : 363 |
742 |
13.04.2013 |
14:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Holzfäller |
360 : 376 |
736 |
13.04.2013 |
14:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
372 : 371 |
743 |
17.03.2013 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Meisl |
368 : 309 |
677 |
17.03.2013 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
338 : 358 |
696 |
17.03.2013 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Chicken Wings |
372 : 351 |
723 |
17.03.2013 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kerngesund |
352 : 352 |
704 |
16.02.2013 |
20:52 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Grufeneder 1 |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
311 : 323 |
634 |
16.02.2013 |
20:00 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Grufeneder 1 |
- |
Holzwürmer 1 |
303 : 349 |
652 |
16.02.2013 |
18:03 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Grufeneder 1 |
- |
Kollerbau |
306 : 302 |
608 |
16.02.2013 |
16:38 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Grufeneder 1 |
- |
Etech |
346 : 280 |
626 |
16.02.2013 |
15:17 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Grufeneder 1 |
- |
Holzwürmer 2 |
314 : 304 |
618 |
16.02.2013 |
13:50 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Grufeneder 1 |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
329 : 311 |
640 |
12.01.2013 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kerngesund |
340 : 347 |
687 |
12.01.2013 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Jagabrandners |
323 : 333 |
656 |
12.01.2013 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
H & M |
322 : 298 |
620 |
12.01.2013 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Stock Heil |
329 : 257 |
586 |
26.10.2012 |
21:29 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
90 : 107 |
197 |
26.10.2012 |
20:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
96 : 107 |
203 |
26.10.2012 |
19:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
100 : 118 |
218 |
26.10.2012 |
18:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
100 : 108 |
208 |
26.10.2012 |
18:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
102 : 87 |
189 |
07.10.2012 |
18:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
115 : 95 |
210 |
07.10.2012 |
17:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
103 : 121 |
224 |
07.10.2012 |
17:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
125 : 102 |
227 |
07.10.2012 |
16:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
110 : 75 |
185 |
07.10.2012 |
16:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
97 : 96 |
193 |
07.10.2012 |
16:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
110 : 97 |
207 |
07.10.2012 |
15:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
102 : 116 |
218 |
06.10.2012 |
21:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
105 : 93 |
198 |
06.10.2012 |
20:04 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
118 : 97 |
215 |
06.10.2012 |
19:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
105 : 92 |
197 |
06.10.2012 |
18:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LINDORFER Klaus |
97 : 101 |
198 |
06.10.2012 |
17:47 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
101 : 103 |
204 |
22.09.2012 |
17:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
120 : 112 |
232 |
22.09.2012 |
16:53 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
107 : 97 |
204 |
22.09.2012 |
16:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
120 : 102 |
222 |
22.09.2012 |
16:03 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
109 : 88 |
197 |
17.03.2012 |
12:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
H & M's |
303 : 317 |
620 |
17.03.2012 |
11:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Manndalan de Kugalan |
296 : 265 |
561 |
17.03.2012 |
11:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
D' Arbinger |
335 : 292 |
627 |
17.03.2012 |
09:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
291 : 238 |
529 |
11.02.2012 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar |
299 : 300 |
599 |
11.02.2012 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Besiegbaren |
322 : 273 |
595 |
11.02.2012 |
16:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jägermeister |
275 : 328 |
603 |
11.02.2012 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Wolfsrudl 1 |
285 : 314 |
599 |
11.02.2012 |
13:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
278 : 230 |
508 |
15.01.2012 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
KTM |
297 : 356 |
653 |
15.01.2012 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Wolfsrudl 1 |
287 : 280 |
567 |
15.01.2012 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
FC Stoned |
314 : 285 |
599 |
15.01.2012 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Wolfsrudl 2 |
323 : 235 |
558 |
13.11.2011 |
18:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
104 : 113 |
217 |
13.11.2011 |
17:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
100 : 94 |
194 |
13.11.2011 |
17:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
104 : 99 |
203 |
13.11.2011 |
17:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
96 : 114 |
210 |
13.11.2011 |
16:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
100 : 99 |
199 |
26.10.2011 |
19:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
100 : 110 |
210 |
26.10.2011 |
18:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
105 : 104 |
209 |
26.10.2011 |
18:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
100 : 111 |
211 |
26.10.2011 |
17:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
111 : 94 |
205 |
26.10.2011 |
16:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
99 : 113 |
212 |
12.10.2011 |
21:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
109 : 102 |
211 |
12.10.2011 |
20:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
109 : 88 |
197 |
12.10.2011 |
20:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
95 : 99 |
194 |
12.10.2011 |
20:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
114 : 88 |
202 |
12.10.2011 |
18:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
113 : 121 |
234 |
07.10.2011 |
20:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
91 : 112 |
203 |
07.10.2011 |
19:41 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
105 : 108 |
213 |
07.10.2011 |
19:02 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
104 : 108 |
212 |
07.10.2011 |
18:29 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
91 : 115 |
206 |
07.10.2011 |
17:47 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LINDORFER Klaus |
101 : 98 |
199 |
07.10.2011 |
17:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KLAUSER Johann |
93 : 112 |
205 |
07.10.2011 |
16:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
98 : 90 |
188 |
07.10.2011 |
16:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SEELIGER Lothar |
111 : 87 |
198 |
11.02.2011 |
23:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
322 : 324 |
646 |
11.02.2011 |
22:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzfäller |
324 : 331 |
655 |
11.02.2011 |
21:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Sound-Mix |
346 : 311 |
657 |
11.02.2011 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
338 : 290 |
628 |
20.11.2010 |
09:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
107 : 105 |
212 |
20.11.2010 |
09:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
101 : 104 |
205 |
20.11.2010 |
08:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL David |
97 : 75 |
172 |
20.11.2010 |
08:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
99 : 104 |
203 |
23.10.2010 |
17:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
104 : 106 |
210 |
23.10.2010 |
17:19 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
98 : 106 |
204 |
23.10.2010 |
15:09 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
101 : 104 |
205 |
23.10.2010 |
14:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
98 : 82 |
180 |
23.10.2010 |
14:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LEUTGEB Johann |
111 : 60 |
171 |
23.10.2010 |
13:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
93 : 97 |
190 |
23.10.2010 |
13:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
109 : 103 |
212 |
16.10.2010 |
17:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
96 : 107 |
203 |
16.10.2010 |
17:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
REDL Karl |
100 : 121 |
221 |
16.10.2010 |
16:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
106 : 97 |
203 |
16.10.2010 |
15:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
95 : 94 |
189 |
16.10.2010 |
15:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
104 : 111 |
215 |
16.10.2010 |
14:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
93 : 112 |
205 |
16.10.2010 |
14:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
112 : 105 |
217 |
28.03.2010 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Bründler |
310 : 338 |
648 |
28.03.2010 |
11:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerngesund |
344 : 311 |
655 |
28.03.2010 |
11:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerschi |
335 : 331 |
666 |
28.03.2010 |
10:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Meisl |
336 : 339 |
675 |
28.03.2010 |
09:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
2.9 |
358 : 318 |
676 |
05.03.2010 |
22:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
340 : 310 |
650 |
05.03.2010 |
21:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Moes Taverne |
312 : 290 |
602 |
05.03.2010 |
20:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Strikers |
349 : 295 |
644 |
05.03.2010 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
330 : 316 |
646 |
22.01.2010 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Keine Sorgen 2 |
310 : 338 |
648 |
22.01.2010 |
21:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Keine Sorgen 1 |
310 : 321 |
631 |
22.01.2010 |
20:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Drascher 2 |
309 : 332 |
641 |
22.01.2010 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Drascher 1 |
338 : 357 |
695 |
21.11.2009 |
13:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
86 : 106 |
192 |
21.11.2009 |
13:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
LANGZAUNER Patrick |
105 : 107 |
212 |
21.11.2009 |
13:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
88 : 108 |
196 |
21.11.2009 |
13:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
102 : 100 |
202 |
24.10.2009 |
11:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
98 : 103 |
201 |
24.10.2009 |
10:54 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
103 : 113 |
216 |
24.10.2009 |
10:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
99 : 102 |
201 |
24.10.2009 |
10:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
117 : 95 |
212 |
28.03.2009 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
Ping Pong Kegler |
- |
VW Grufeneder 2 |
289 : 264 |
553 |
28.03.2009 |
12:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Ping Pong Kegler |
- |
Die Damischen |
300 : 305 |
605 |
28.03.2009 |
11:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Ping Pong Kegler |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
281 : 322 |
603 |
28.03.2009 |
10:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Ping Pong Kegler |
- |
Musi |
277 : 299 |
576 |
28.03.2009 |
09:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Ping Pong Kegler |
- |
Stadtamt |
280 : 234 |
514 |
14.03.2009 |
11:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Ping Pong Kegler |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
266 : 276 |
542 |
14.03.2009 |
10:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Ping Pong Kegler |
- |
FF Reitberg |
276 : 260 |
536 |
14.03.2009 |
09:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Ping Pong Kegler |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
296 : 245 |
541 |
28.02.2009 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Ping Pong Kegler |
- |
Silberlinge |
304 : 343 |
647 |
28.02.2009 |
12:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Ping Pong Kegler |
- |
Moes Taverne |
257 : 277 |
534 |
28.02.2009 |
10:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Ping Pong Kegler |
- |
Die Damischen |
299 : 268 |
567 |
28.02.2009 |
10:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Ping Pong Kegler |
- |
Chicken Wings |
275 : 319 |
594 |
12.04.2008 |
19:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Christian |
93 : 101 |
194 |
12.04.2008 |
18:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
96 : 114 |
210 |
12.04.2008 |
18:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
99 : 113 |
212 |
12.04.2008 |
17:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Josef |
105 : 93 |
198 |
12.04.2008 |
17:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
94 : 105 |
199 |
12.04.2008 |
17:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
ALTMÜLLER Kurt |
101 : 88 |
189 |
12.04.2008 |
16:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
104 : 86 |
190 |
12.04.2008 |
16:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PANHOFER Josef |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
108 : 104 |
212 |
15.03.2008 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Panlap |
- |
Golden Girls |
324 : 288 |
612 |
15.03.2008 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Panlap |
- |
Landjugend Kreizn |
250 : 304 |
554 |
15.03.2008 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Panlap |
- |
Aichingers |
287 : 307 |
594 |
07.03.2008 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Panlap |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
263 : 325 |
588 |
07.03.2008 |
21:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Panlap |
- |
Jägermeister |
300 : 319 |
619 |
07.03.2008 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Panlap |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
284 : 258 |
542 |
07.03.2008 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Panlap |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
285 : 326 |
611 |