Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit STOLZ Leopold
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
20.04.2024 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
D' Arbinger |
312 : 343 |
655 |
20.04.2024 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
318 : 281 |
599 |
20.04.2024 |
13:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Schware Partie |
314 : 305 |
619 |
20.04.2024 |
12:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Musi next Generation |
315 : 344 |
659 |
24.02.2024 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
320 : 219 |
539 |
24.02.2024 |
17:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Longstones |
309 : 319 |
628 |
24.02.2024 |
16:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
278 : 315 |
593 |
24.02.2024 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
310 : 298 |
608 |
20.01.2024 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
297 : 329 |
626 |
20.01.2024 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Drascher |
302 : 316 |
618 |
20.01.2024 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelbuam |
304 : 345 |
649 |
20.01.2024 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
317 : 343 |
660 |
17.11.2023 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
151 : 145 |
296 |
17.11.2023 |
21:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 29-32
|
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
162 : 125 |
287 |
17.11.2023 |
20:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
160 : 174 |
334 |
17.11.2023 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
142 : 163 |
305 |
17.11.2023 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
156 : 168 |
324 |
22.10.2023 |
17:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
161 : 177 |
338 |
22.10.2023 |
17:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
161 : 175 |
336 |
22.10.2023 |
16:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
137 : 176 |
313 |
22.10.2023 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
164 : 162 |
326 |
07.10.2023 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
155 : 165 |
320 |
07.10.2023 |
15:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
153 : 187 |
340 |
07.10.2023 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
150 : 164 |
314 |
07.10.2023 |
14:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PRINZ Theresia / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
150 : 150 |
300 |
15.04.2023 |
16:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kerngesund |
269 : 332 |
601 |
15.04.2023 |
12:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
306 : 343 |
649 |
15.04.2023 |
11:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Sauzipfler |
301 : 248 |
549 |
15.04.2023 |
10:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
321 : 295 |
616 |
04.03.2023 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
317 : 348 |
665 |
04.03.2023 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
308 : 343 |
651 |
04.03.2023 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Adabei |
305 : 370 |
675 |
04.03.2023 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
323 : 313 |
636 |
04.02.2023 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
317 : 343 |
660 |
04.02.2023 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
306 : 348 |
654 |
04.02.2023 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
279 : 374 |
653 |
04.02.2023 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kameraden |
300 : 337 |
637 |
27.08.2022 |
14:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Pepi und seine Haberer |
319 : 305 |
624 |
27.08.2022 |
13:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
324 : 320 |
644 |
27.08.2022 |
12:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
317 : 236 |
553 |
27.08.2022 |
11:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Schware Partie |
306 : 306 |
612 |
27.08.2022 |
10:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
302 : 338 |
640 |
09.07.2022 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
307 : 235 |
542 |
09.07.2022 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kellerbar |
295 : 341 |
636 |
09.07.2022 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
311 : 358 |
669 |
09.07.2022 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
300 : 350 |
650 |
22.05.2022 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
324 : 332 |
656 |
22.05.2022 |
19:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
321 : 328 |
649 |
22.05.2022 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
291 : 343 |
634 |
22.05.2022 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Glücksengerl |
314 : 353 |
667 |
18.09.2021 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
323 : 257 |
580 |
18.09.2021 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Biernot |
304 : 334 |
638 |
18.09.2021 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kellerbar |
291 : 330 |
621 |
18.09.2021 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Mostpresse |
332 : 299 |
631 |
28.08.2021 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
292 : 337 |
629 |
28.08.2021 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
303 : 328 |
631 |
28.08.2021 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kerngesund |
291 : 345 |
636 |
28.08.2021 |
13:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kellerbar |
314 : 325 |
639 |
28.08.2021 |
12:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
308 : 332 |
640 |
26.07.2021 |
17:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
307 : 230 |
537 |
25.07.2021 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Jagabrandners |
319 : 354 |
673 |
25.07.2021 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
305 : 363 |
668 |
25.07.2021 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
306 : 295 |
601 |