Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit RADINGER Maria
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
27.04.2024 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
332 : 316 |
648 |
27.04.2024 |
11:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
351 : 317 |
668 |
27.04.2024 |
11:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
353 : 333 |
686 |
27.04.2024 |
09:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Kellerbar |
352 : 308 |
660 |
24.02.2024 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
292 : 304 |
596 |
24.02.2024 |
17:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
324 : 243 |
567 |
24.02.2024 |
16:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
315 : 278 |
593 |
24.02.2024 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Longstones |
304 : 323 |
627 |
12.01.2024 |
22:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Kegelstupser |
328 : 362 |
690 |
12.01.2024 |
21:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
334 : 342 |
676 |
12.01.2024 |
21:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Die Bründler |
328 : 353 |
681 |
12.01.2024 |
19:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
PHTL - wer san den de |
- |
Chicken Wings |
322 : 352 |
674 |
26.11.2023 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
162 : 165 |
327 |
26.11.2023 |
17:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
175 : 174 |
349 |
26.11.2023 |
17:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
169 : 183 |
352 |
26.11.2023 |
16:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
145 : 179 |
324 |
26.11.2023 |
15:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
145 : 187 |
332 |
03.11.2023 |
22:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
175 : 166 |
341 |
03.11.2023 |
22:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
159 : 163 |
322 |
03.11.2023 |
21:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
179 : 177 |
356 |
03.11.2023 |
20:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
172 : 187 |
359 |
03.11.2023 |
19:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
171 : 162 |
333 |
24.09.2023 |
18:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
184 : 166 |
350 |
24.09.2023 |
18:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
182 : 178 |
360 |
24.09.2023 |
17:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
159 : 183 |
342 |
24.09.2023 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
158 : 155 |
313 |
24.09.2023 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
167 : 169 |
336 |
26.11.2022 |
18:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
164 : 179 |
343 |
26.11.2022 |
17:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
176 : 181 |
357 |
26.11.2022 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
157 : 170 |
327 |
26.11.2022 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
158 : 186 |
344 |
26.11.2022 |
14:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
165 : 176 |
341 |
26.11.2022 |
13:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
137 : 185 |
322 |
31.10.2022 |
22:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
164 : 170 |
334 |
31.10.2022 |
22:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
180 : 167 |
347 |
31.10.2022 |
21:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
177 : 193 |
370 |
31.10.2022 |
20:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
161 : 143 |
304 |
31.10.2022 |
19:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
166 : 181 |
347 |
02.10.2022 |
18:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
192 : 202 |
394 |
02.10.2022 |
17:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
180 : 170 |
350 |
02.10.2022 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
190 : 156 |
346 |
02.10.2022 |
14:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
176 : 164 |
340 |
17.09.2022 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Vagabunden |
339 : 369 |
708 |
17.09.2022 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Kerngesund |
336 : 321 |
657 |
17.09.2022 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
334 : 368 |
702 |
17.09.2022 |
12:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
338 : 306 |
644 |
11.06.2022 |
7:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
346 : 342 |
688 |
11.06.2022 |
6:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Longstones |
326 : 357 |
683 |
11.06.2022 |
5:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
358 : 376 |
734 |
13.03.2022 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
156 : 157 |
313 |
13.03.2022 |
18:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
KÖCHL Carina - GRUBER Hermann |
167 : 176 |
343 |
13.03.2022 |
17:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
180 : 172 |
352 |
13.03.2022 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
180 : 171 |
351 |
13.03.2022 |
15:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
153 : 155 |
308 |
19.09.2021 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Longstones |
323 : 308 |
631 |
19.09.2021 |
17:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
337 : 354 |
691 |
19.09.2021 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Erdnuss |
337 : 364 |
701 |
19.09.2021 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
324 : 336 |
660 |
30.10.2020 |
22:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
166 : 163 |
329 |
30.10.2020 |
21:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
182 : 171 |
353 |
30.10.2020 |
20:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
KÖCHL Carina - GRUBER Hermann |
172 : 182 |
354 |
30.10.2020 |
19:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
161 : 142 |
303 |
27.09.2020 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
156 : 178 |
334 |
27.09.2020 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
146 : 182 |
328 |
27.09.2020 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
178 : 154 |
332 |
27.09.2020 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
165 : 177 |
342 |
26.07.2020 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
358 : 347 |
705 |
26.07.2020 |
12:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Erdnuss |
356 : 371 |
727 |
26.07.2020 |
11:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Jagabrandners |
326 : 0 |
326 |
26.07.2020 |
10:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
358 : 370 |
728 |
14.06.2020 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Glücksengerl |
335 : 332 |
667 |
14.06.2020 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Kegelbuam |
319 : 316 |
635 |
14.06.2020 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Holzfäller |
321 : 340 |
661 |
14.06.2020 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Drascher 1 |
309 : 368 |
677 |
07.02.2020 |
21:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
371 : 336 |
707 |
07.02.2020 |
20:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Generali |
349 : 345 |
694 |
07.02.2020 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Holzfäller |
326 : 376 |
702 |
22.11.2019 |
23:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
172 : 170 |
342 |
22.11.2019 |
22:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
168 : 168 |
336 |
22.11.2019 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
156 : 190 |
346 |
22.11.2019 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
156 : 161 |
317 |
22.11.2019 |
20:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
156 : 167 |
323 |
22.11.2019 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
157 : 156 |
313 |
27.10.2019 |
18:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
68 : 59 |
127 |
27.10.2019 |
17:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
162 : 162 |
324 |
27.10.2019 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
166 : 167 |
333 |
27.10.2019 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
168 : 146 |
314 |
27.10.2019 |
15:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
152 : 153 |
305 |
13.10.2019 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
150 : 154 |
304 |
13.10.2019 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
169 : 181 |
350 |
13.10.2019 |
16:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
152 : 173 |
325 |
13.10.2019 |
15:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
143 : 169 |
312 |
05.04.2019 |
23:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
313 : 314 |
627 |
05.04.2019 |
21:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Team Tornado |
337 : 350 |
687 |
05.04.2019 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Golden Girls |
337 : 360 |
697 |
05.04.2019 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Erdnuss |
359 : 361 |
720 |