Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit JURKOWITSCH Thomas
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
26.07.2020 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Erdnuss |
356 : 336 |
692 |
26.07.2020 |
14:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Glücksengerl |
348 : 358 |
706 |
26.07.2020 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
360 : 344 |
704 |
26.07.2020 |
12:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
357 : 342 |
699 |
26.06.2020 |
22:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Erdnuss |
322 : 338 |
660 |
26.06.2020 |
21:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Chicken Wings |
345 : 338 |
683 |
26.06.2020 |
19:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Silberlinge |
352 : 343 |
695 |
26.06.2020 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
333 : 361 |
694 |
14.02.2020 |
21:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kellerbar |
342 : 306 |
648 |
14.02.2020 |
20:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
353 : 300 |
653 |
14.02.2020 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Chicken Wings |
345 : 382 |
727 |
18.01.2019 |
22:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
385 : 341 |
726 |
18.01.2019 |
21:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Generali |
338 : 343 |
681 |
18.01.2019 |
20:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerngesund |
360 : 331 |
691 |
18.01.2019 |
19:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
317 : 344 |
661 |
21.10.2018 |
18:35 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
PILS Barbara |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
91 : 104 |
195 |
21.10.2018 |
17:26 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
89 : 110 |
199 |
21.10.2018 |
16:34 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
108 : 101 |
209 |
21.10.2018 |
15:44 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
88 : 120 |
208 |
21.10.2018 |
15:11 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
104 : 98 |
202 |
21.04.2018 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
370 : 329 |
699 |
21.04.2018 |
17:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
335 : 0 |
335 |
21.04.2018 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
340 : 341 |
681 |
24.03.2018 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
353 : 355 |
708 |
24.03.2018 |
17:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Silberlinge |
323 : 350 |
673 |
24.03.2018 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
340 : 353 |
693 |
24.03.2018 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
334 : 361 |
695 |
02.02.2018 |
22:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Longstones |
369 : 336 |
705 |
02.02.2018 |
21:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
351 : 364 |
715 |
02.02.2018 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
352 : 346 |
698 |
02.02.2018 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
341 : 346 |
687 |
29.04.2017 |
20:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Erdnuss |
339 : 357 |
696 |
29.04.2017 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
344 : 363 |
707 |
29.04.2017 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
374 : 363 |
737 |
12.03.2017 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 1 |
369 : 333 |
702 |
12.03.2017 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Stammtischpartie |
348 : 274 |
622 |
12.03.2017 |
17:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 2 |
352 : 366 |
718 |
12.03.2017 |
15:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mountain Church |
354 : 331 |
685 |
17.04.2016 |
20:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Meisl |
356 : 305 |
661 |
17.04.2016 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
338 : 319 |
657 |
17.04.2016 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Glücksengerl |
322 : 346 |
668 |
18.03.2016 |
22:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzwürmer |
323 : 337 |
660 |
18.03.2016 |
21:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
336 : 374 |
710 |
18.03.2016 |
20:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
344 : 336 |
680 |
18.03.2016 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Naturfreunde |
348 : 361 |
709 |
05.02.2016 |
22:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mountain Church |
364 : 335 |
699 |
05.02.2016 |
21:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
328 : 307 |
635 |
05.02.2016 |
20:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Naturfreunde |
335 : 318 |
653 |
05.02.2016 |
19:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
344 : 343 |
687 |
28.11.2015 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
166 : 168 |
334 |
28.11.2015 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
167 : 172 |
339 |
28.11.2015 |
17:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
164 : 179 |
343 |
28.11.2015 |
16:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
195 : 165 |
360 |
28.11.2015 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
181 : 175 |
356 |
28.11.2015 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
175 : 174 |
349 |
13.11.2015 |
22:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
173 : 184 |
357 |
13.11.2015 |
20:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
171 : 176 |
347 |
13.11.2015 |
19:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
163 : 182 |
345 |
26.09.2015 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
167 : 171 |
338 |
26.09.2015 |
18:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
164 : 157 |
321 |
26.09.2015 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
143 : 144 |
287 |
26.09.2015 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
171 : 156 |
327 |
26.09.2015 |
15:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
165 : 144 |
309 |
26.09.2015 |
14:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
161 : 172 |
333 |
18.04.2015 |
19:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
328 : 319 |
647 |
18.04.2015 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Grubernova |
328 : 339 |
667 |
18.04.2015 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kellerbar |
324 : 298 |
622 |
06.03.2015 |
22:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Einer steht immer |
318 : 317 |
635 |
06.03.2015 |
21:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Wienerweg |
323 : 340 |
663 |
06.03.2015 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
319 : 296 |
615 |
06.03.2015 |
19:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Meisl |
333 : 287 |
620 |
29.11.2014 |
18:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
168 : 170 |
338 |
29.11.2014 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
151 : 162 |
313 |
29.11.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
172 : 159 |
331 |
29.11.2014 |
15:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
175 : 172 |
347 |
29.11.2014 |
14:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
170 : 191 |
361 |
14.11.2014 |
22:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
63 : 69 |
132 |
14.11.2014 |
22:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
175 : 175 |
350 |
14.11.2014 |
21:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
162 : 162 |
324 |
14.11.2014 |
20:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
181 : 159 |
340 |
14.11.2014 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
164 : 174 |
338 |
18.10.2014 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
173 : 161 |
334 |
18.10.2014 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
181 : 170 |
351 |
18.10.2014 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
196 : 159 |
355 |
18.10.2014 |
15:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
171 : 155 |
326 |
13.04.2014 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kellerbar |
329 : 342 |
671 |
13.04.2014 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
356 : 341 |
697 |
13.04.2014 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzwürmer |
348 : 353 |
701 |
13.04.2014 |
13:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
325 : 354 |
679 |
29.03.2014 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
H & M |
342 : 334 |
676 |
29.03.2014 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
364 : 373 |
737 |
29.03.2014 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jagabrandners |
325 : 353 |
678 |
29.03.2014 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerngesund |
384 : 369 |
753 |
17.01.2014 |
23:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Meisl |
345 : 290 |
635 |
17.01.2014 |
22:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Gogola |
349 : 313 |
662 |
17.01.2014 |
21:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
321 : 346 |
667 |
17.01.2014 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzfäller |
346 : 349 |
695 |
30.11.2013 |
17:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
172 : 161 |
333 |
30.11.2013 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
177 : 163 |
340 |
30.11.2013 |
15:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
158 : 161 |
319 |
30.11.2013 |
14:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
175 : 159 |
334 |
30.11.2013 |
14:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
169 : 135 |
304 |
30.11.2013 |
13:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
163 : 176 |
339 |
10.11.2013 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
166 : 170 |
336 |
10.11.2013 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
176 : 150 |
326 |
10.11.2013 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Helmut |
164 : 164 |
328 |
10.11.2013 |
16:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
174 : 189 |
363 |
10.11.2013 |
15:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
168 : 146 |
314 |
10.10.2013 |
23:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald |
186 : 132 |
318 |
10.10.2013 |
22:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
179 : 143 |
322 |
10.10.2013 |
21:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
196 : 151 |
347 |
10.10.2013 |
20:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
173 : 156 |
329 |
10.10.2013 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
182 : 162 |
344 |
10.10.2013 |
19:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
173 : 145 |
318 |
06.04.2013 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Golden Girls |
- |
H & M |
335 : 342 |
677 |
06.04.2013 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Gogola |
336 : 344 |
680 |
06.04.2013 |
14:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 2 |
338 : 365 |
703 |
06.04.2013 |
13:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
348 : 333 |
681 |
08.03.2013 |
23:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
KTM |
320 : 378 |
698 |
08.03.2013 |
22:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
A-Team |
330 : 350 |
680 |
08.03.2013 |
21:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Bründler |
359 : 351 |
710 |
08.03.2013 |
20:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzfäller |
326 : 368 |
694 |
11.01.2013 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
331 : 312 |
643 |
11.01.2013 |
21:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
310 : 343 |
653 |
11.01.2013 |
20:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Chicken Wings |
334 : 341 |
675 |
11.01.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
A-Team |
331 : 382 |
713 |
02.12.2012 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
160 : 159 |
319 |
02.12.2012 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
156 : 162 |
318 |
02.12.2012 |
17:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
161 : 153 |
314 |
02.12.2012 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
167 : 173 |
340 |
17.11.2012 |
22:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
167 : 136 |
303 |
17.11.2012 |
21:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
183 : 157 |
340 |
17.11.2012 |
20:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
157 : 146 |
303 |
17.11.2012 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
143 : 183 |
326 |
25.10.2012 |
23:31 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
PILS Barbara |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
77 : 82 |
159 |
25.10.2012 |
22:54 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
85 : 88 |
173 |
25.10.2012 |
22:21 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
97 : 84 |
181 |
25.10.2012 |
21:31 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
98 : 112 |
210 |
25.10.2012 |
21:05 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
80 : 85 |
165 |
18.10.2012 |
22:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
163 : 141 |
304 |
18.10.2012 |
21:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - LEONHARTSBERGER Michael |
160 : 128 |
288 |
18.10.2012 |
20:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
160 : 170 |
330 |
18.10.2012 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GATTRINGER Melanie - ZICKERHOFER Robert |
165 : 158 |
323 |
01.04.2012 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Grubernova |
301 : 311 |
612 |
01.04.2012 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerngesund |
305 : 338 |
643 |
01.04.2012 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 1 |
322 : 322 |
644 |
01.04.2012 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
293 : 319 |
612 |
04.03.2012 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzfäller |
307 : 340 |
647 |
04.03.2012 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
326 : 346 |
672 |
04.03.2012 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
2.9 |
316 : 317 |
633 |
04.03.2012 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 2 |
314 : 309 |
623 |
22.01.2012 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die 4 H's |
314 : 293 |
607 |
22.01.2012 |
17:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kellerbar |
309 : 298 |
607 |
22.01.2012 |
16:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
315 : 294 |
609 |
22.01.2012 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
291 : 260 |
551 |
18.11.2011 |
22:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ENENGL Margarete - RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
172 : 140 |
312 |
18.11.2011 |
22:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
164 : 175 |
339 |
18.11.2011 |
21:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ENENGL Margarete - RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
156 : 173 |
329 |
18.11.2011 |
20:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
169 : 136 |
305 |
18.11.2011 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Johanna - FEUCHTNER Gerhard |
152 : 137 |
289 |
14.10.2011 |
22:36 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
PILS Barbara |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
129 : 107 |
236 |
14.10.2011 |
21:52 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PILS Barbara |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
119 : 103 |
222 |
14.10.2011 |
21:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
86 : 99 |
185 |
14.10.2011 |
20:30 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara |
- |
ENENGL Margarete |
90 : 88 |
178 |
14.10.2011 |
19:43 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
106 : 99 |
205 |
14.10.2011 |
19:11 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne |
106 : 85 |
191 |
02.10.2011 |
14:58 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
100 : 104 |
204 |
02.10.2011 |
14:43 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
104 : 106 |
210 |
02.10.2011 |
14:35 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara |
- |
ENENGL Margarete |
89 : 81 |
170 |
19.03.2011 |
19:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Erdnuss |
321 : 305 |
626 |
19.03.2011 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
315 : 303 |
618 |
19.03.2011 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
D' Arbinger |
298 : 287 |
585 |
19.03.2011 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Musi 2 |
306 : 281 |
587 |
27.02.2011 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Damischen |
310 : 297 |
607 |
27.02.2011 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
FC Stoned |
313 : 213 |
526 |
27.02.2011 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
306 : 298 |
604 |
27.02.2011 |
14:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Sound-Mix |
300 : 338 |
638 |
04.02.2011 |
22:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
281 : 301 |
582 |
04.02.2011 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
H & M's |
321 : 291 |
612 |
04.02.2011 |
20:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Chicken Wings |
301 : 325 |
626 |
04.02.2011 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Moes Taverne |
328 : 278 |
606 |
08.12.2010 |
18:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Sabine - MÖRXBAUER Franz |
140 : 159 |
299 |
08.12.2010 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
144 : 148 |
292 |
08.12.2010 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
158 : 147 |
305 |
28.03.2010 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerschi |
322 : 248 |
570 |
28.03.2010 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Bründler |
305 : 337 |
642 |
28.03.2010 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jägermeister |
312 : 329 |
641 |
28.03.2010 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Chicken Wings |
287 : 326 |
613 |
28.03.2010 |
13:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
288 : 302 |
590 |
06.03.2010 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Skloib |
315 : 294 |
609 |
06.03.2010 |
19:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Damischen |
305 : 267 |
572 |
06.03.2010 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Keine Sorgen 2 |
335 : 275 |
610 |
06.03.2010 |
00:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
FC Stoned Juniors |
298 : 242 |
540 |
15.01.2010 |
22:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
M & M |
314 : 306 |
620 |
15.01.2010 |
21:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Meisl |
287 : 310 |
597 |
15.01.2010 |
20:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
317 : 329 |
646 |
15.01.2010 |
19:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
300 : 346 |
646 |
28.11.2009 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
122 : 154 |
276 |
28.11.2009 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
153 : 176 |
329 |
28.11.2009 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
151 : 140 |
291 |
28.11.2009 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
157 : 160 |
317 |
28.11.2009 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
157 : 181 |
338 |
28.11.2009 |
14:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
148 : 167 |
315 |
04.04.2009 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
298 : 302 |
600 |
04.04.2009 |
16:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kollerbau |
306 : 0 |
306 |
04.04.2009 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
278 : 270 |
548 |
04.04.2009 |
15:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
290 : 296 |
586 |
04.04.2009 |
13:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
289 : 286 |
575 |
21.03.2009 |
12:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
331 : 345 |
676 |
21.03.2009 |
11:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Chicken Wings |
286 : 340 |
626 |
21.03.2009 |
10:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 1 |
298 : 352 |
650 |
21.03.2009 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Sound-Mix |
304 : 355 |
659 |
28.02.2009 |
20:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerschi |
314 : 291 |
605 |
28.02.2009 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
324 : 312 |
636 |
28.02.2009 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
M & M |
254 : 300 |
554 |
28.02.2009 |
17:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
FF Reitberg |
296 : 259 |
555 |
28.02.2009 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
262 : 320 |
582 |
15.03.2008 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Panlap |
288 : 324 |
612 |
15.03.2008 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
281 : 318 |
599 |
15.03.2008 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Landjugend Kreizn |
295 : 305 |
600 |
08.03.2008 |
21:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
282 : 273 |
555 |
08.03.2008 |
20:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerngesund |
306 : 306 |
612 |
08.03.2008 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
M & M |
318 : 323 |
641 |
08.03.2008 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
283 : 304 |
587 |
03.03.2007 |
13:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
299 : 303 |
602 |
03.03.2007 |
12:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Schlümpfe |
260 : 266 |
526 |
03.03.2007 |
11:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
M & M |
300 : 315 |
615 |
03.03.2007 |
10:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Sound-Mix |
301 : 300 |
601 |
03.03.2007 |
09:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
303 : 292 |
595 |
05.03.2006 |
00:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
291 : 237 |
528 |
04.03.2006 |
23:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Invaliden |
278 : 280 |
558 |
04.03.2006 |
22:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
M & M |
274 : 301 |
575 |
04.03.2006 |
21:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Angie und die läufigen Hunde |
295 : 220 |
515 |
04.03.2006 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzfäller |
285 : 346 |
631 |
19.03.2005 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
278 : 267 |
545 |
19.03.2005 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
257 : 318 |
575 |
19.03.2005 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Sparverein 2 |
289 : 350 |
639 |
19.03.2005 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
271 : 299 |
570 |
19.03.2005 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
M & M |
246 : 316 |
562 |