Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Stadtmeisterschaften Mixed 2020
Spiele über 170
Rang
Mixed
Spiele
über
160
Spiele
über
170
Spiele
über
180
Spiele
über
200
1
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
/
PALMETSHOFER Erich
12
12
12
12
2
HUDLER Susanne
/
HUDLER Josef
12
12
12
12
3
AICHINGER Hermine
/
EXENBERGER Johann
12
12
12
12
4
NÖSTERER Ute
/
NÖSTERER Gerald
12
12
12
12
5
ZIERVOGL Josef
/
ZIERVOGL Theresia
12
12
12
12
6
SALZER Brigitte
/
AMON Franz
11
11
11
11
7
BICHLER Leopoldine
/
BICHLER Thomas
11
11
11
11
8
BICHLER Karin
/
STOLZ Martin
11
11
11
11
9
PITZL Marion
/
PITZL Franz
11
11
11
11
10
ANERL Ulrike
/
SOLLBÖCK Franz
11
11
11
11
11
HÖBARTH Rosa
/
DANNERBAUER Anton
10
10
10
10
12
SINDHUBER Ursula
/
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
9
9
9
9
13
FISCHER Irmgard
/
FISCHER Leo
9
9
9
9
14
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
/
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
9
9
9
9
15
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
/
TEMPER Anton
7
7
7
7
16
KÖCHL Carina
/
GRUBER Hermann
7
7
7
7
17
TIEFENBACHER Karin
/
TEMPER Manfred
6
6
6
6
18
FOHRINGER Aurelia
/
FISCHER Fritz
6
6
6
6
19
PERUSICH Theresia
/
PERUSICH Hans
5
5
5
5
20
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi
/
PATSCH Siegfried
5
5
5
5
21
SCHAGERL Erika
/
SCHAGERL Hermann
5
5
5
5
22
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene
/
HANDL Johann
5
5
5
5
23
BICHLER Lisa
/
STOLZ Raphael
5
5
5
5
24
RATHGEB Ida
/
RAFFETSEDER Hermann
5
5
5
5
25
RATHGEB Theresia
/
GRUBER Hermann
5
5
5
5
26
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela
/
TEMPER Manfred
5
5
5
5
27
HAIDER Silke
/
ECKL Johann
4
4
4
4
28
STELLNBERGER Inge
/
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
4
4
4
4
29
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
3
3
3
3
30
RIEPERT Christine
/
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
2
2
2
2
31
ARNDT Gabi
/
PUNZ Konrad
1
1
1
1
32
BRUNNER Christine
/
LETTNER Franz
1
1
1
1
33
EKKER Monika
/
FISCHER Fritz
1
1
1
1
34
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
1
1
1
1
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: