Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Stadtmeisterschaften Mixed 2020
Serien über 80
Rang
Mixed
Serien
über
80
Serien
über
90
Serien
über
96
Serien
über
100
1
BICHLER Leopoldine
/
BICHLER Thomas
25
25
25
25
3
NÖSTERER Ute
/
NÖSTERER Gerald
25
25
25
25
5
BICHLER Karin
/
STOLZ Martin
24
24
24
24
7
ANERL Ulrike
/
SOLLBÖCK Franz
24
24
24
24
9
SINDHUBER Ursula
/
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
23
23
23
23
11
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
/
PALMETSHOFER Erich
23
23
23
23
13
HÖBARTH Rosa
/
DANNERBAUER Anton
22
22
22
22
15
FISCHER Irmgard
/
FISCHER Leo
22
22
22
22
17
HUDLER Susanne
/
HUDLER Josef
22
22
22
22
19
PITZL Marion
/
PITZL Franz
22
22
22
22
21
AICHINGER Hermine
/
EXENBERGER Johann
22
22
22
22
23
RATHGEB Ida
/
RAFFETSEDER Hermann
22
22
22
22
25
ZIERVOGL Josef
/
ZIERVOGL Theresia
22
22
22
22
27
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
/
TEMPER Anton
21
21
21
21
29
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
/
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
21
21
21
21
31
SALZER Brigitte
/
AMON Franz
19
19
19
19
33
HAIDER Silke
/
ECKL Johann
18
18
18
18
35
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi
/
PATSCH Siegfried
18
18
18
18
37
STELLNBERGER Inge
/
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
18
18
18
18
39
BICHLER Lisa
/
STOLZ Raphael
18
18
18
18
41
SCHAGERL Erika
/
SCHAGERL Hermann
17
17
17
17
43
SCHARF Amelie
/
HAHN Manfred
16
16
16
16
45
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene
/
HANDL Johann
16
16
16
16
47
PERUSICH Theresia
/
PERUSICH Hans
14
14
14
14
49
KÖCHL Carina
/
GRUBER Hermann
14
14
14
14
51
BRUNNER Christine
/
LETTNER Franz
14
14
14
14
53
TIEFENBACHER Karin
/
TEMPER Manfred
13
13
13
13
55
FOHRINGER Aurelia
/
FISCHER Fritz
13
13
13
13
57
NEUNDLINGER Rosa
/
SCHIEFER Josef
12
12
12
12
59
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
10
10
10
10
61
RATHGEB Theresia
/
GRUBER Hermann
10
10
10
10
63
KÄFER Johanna
/
PUNZ Konrad
9
9
9
9
65
RIEPERT Christine
/
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
8
8
8
8
67
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela
/
TEMPER Manfred
8
8
8
8
69
ARNDT Gabi
/
PUNZ Konrad
7
7
7
7
71
RIEPERT Christine
/
RIEPERT Horst
3
3
3
3
73
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
3
3
3
3
75
EKKER Monika
/
FISCHER Fritz
2
2
2
2
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: