Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Stadtmeisterschaften Mixed 2020
Bester MIXED-Durchschnitt
Rang
Mannschaft
Ø
1
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz
2373
183
23
7
2
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef
2366
182
21
12
3
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich
2600
181
30
9
4
AICHINGER Hermine / EXENBERGER Johann
2343
180
17
9
5
ANERL Ulrike / SOLLBÖCK Franz
2512
179
31
17
6
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz
2332
179
31
14
7
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef
2322
179
25
10
8
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann
2493
178
18
4
9
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald
2467
176
24
8
10
BICHLER Leopoldine / BICHLER Thomas
2524
176
31
10
11
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo
2522
175
30
13
12
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin
2454
175
35
12
13
HÖBARTH Rosa / DANNERBAUER Anton
2276
175
11
6
14
SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal
2264
174
20
8
15
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert
2428
173
19
2
16
TIEFENBACHER Karin - LEUTGEWEGER Michaela / TEMPER Manfred
2653
173
13
8
17
FREINSCHLAG Marianne / TEMPER Anton
2232
172
14
7
18
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann
2188
168
19
4
19
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann
2188
168
21
7
20
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann
2178
168
18
9
21
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel
2170
167
10
14
22
BICHLER Lisa / STOLZ Raphael
2162
166
15
11
23
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi / PATSCH Siegfried
2317
166
21
1
24
RATHGEB Ida / RAFFETSEDER Hermann
2315
165
18
5
25
FOHRINGER Aurelia - EKKER Monika / FISCHER Fritz
2274
162
14
6
26
PERUSICH Theresia / PERUSICH Hans
2435
162
9
10
27
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas
2235
160
14
10
28
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna / PUNZ Konrad
2075
160
14
6
29
BRUNNER Christine / LETTNER Franz
2034
156
8
7
30
NEUNDLINGER Rosa / SCHIEFER Josef
1977
152
8
7
31
RIEPERT Christine / RIEPERT Horst - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
1969
151
10
3
32
SCHARF Amelie / HAHN Manfred
1786
137
7
6
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: