Stadtmeisterschaften Mixed 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rang | Spieler | Beste Spiele |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SALZER Brigitte | / | AMON Franz | 207 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | BICHLER Karin | / | STOLZ Martin | 206 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SCHAGERL Erika | / | SCHAGERL Hermann | 200 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SCHRITTWIESER Gabi | / | PATSCH Siegfried | 199 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | PITZL Marion | / | PITZL Franz | 198 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ZIERVOGL Theresia | / | ZIERVOGL Josef | 198 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | RATHGEB Theresia | / | GRUBER Hermann | 196 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | AICHINGER Hermine | / | EXENBERGER Johann | 195 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | KÖCHL Carina | / | GRUBER Hermann | 195 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | PALMETSHOFER Marianne | / | PALMETSHOFER Erich | 195 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ANERL Ulrike | / | SOLLBÖCK Franz | 194 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | HÖBARTH Rosa | / | DANNERBAUER Anton | 193 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | HUDLER Susanne | / | HUDLER Josef | 193 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | HINTERSTEINER Josefa | / | HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 192 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | HAIDER Silke | / | ECKL Johann | 192 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | RATHGEB Ida | / | RAFFETSEDER Hermann | 191 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | FREINSCHLAG Marianne | / | TEMPER Anton | 189 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | SINDHUBER Ursula | / | JURKOWITSCH Pascal | 189 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | STELLNBERGER Inge | / | JURKOWITSCH Marcel | 188 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | NÖSTERER Ute | / | NÖSTERER Gerald | 187 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | FISCHER Irmgard | / | FISCHER Leo | 187 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | BICHLER Leopoldine | / | BICHLER Thomas | 187 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | TIEFENBACHER Karin | / | TEMPER Manfred | 187 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | SCHEIBELAUER Marlene | / | HANDL Johann | 184 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | BICHLER Lisa | / | STOLZ Raphael | 182 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | LEUTGEWEGER Michaela | / | TEMPER Manfred | 182 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | FOHRINGER Aurelia | / | FISCHER Fritz | 178 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud | / | JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 176 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | RIEPERT Christine | / | ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | 176 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | PERUSICH Theresia | / | PERUSICH Hans | 176 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula | / | JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 175 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | BRUNNER Christine | / | LETTNER Franz | 173 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | ARNDT Gabi | / | PUNZ Konrad | 172 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | EKKER Monika | / | FISCHER Fritz | 170 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | KÄFER Johanna | / | PUNZ Konrad | 167 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | NEUNDLINGER Rosa | / | SCHIEFER Josef | 164 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | SCHARF Amelie | / | HAHN Manfred | 164 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | RIEPERT Christine | / | RIEPERT Horst | 150 |