Teilnehmer
|
|||||
Donnerstag, 10. Oktober 2013 | Samstag, 19. Oktober 2013 | Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2013 | Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2013 | ||
1 | HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert | KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred | AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst | WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel | 1 |
2 | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas | PRINZ Elfriede / PRINZ Josef | SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred | 2 |
3 | PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred | HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas | SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred | LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand | 3 |
4 | REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl | GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang | RATHGEB Theresia / EXENBERGER Johann | SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian | 4 |
5 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut | ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold | HESSL Nicole / HESSL Christian | 5 |
6 | MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald | JETZINGER Michaela / JETZINGER Nick | LEITNER Petra / RUMETSHOFER Stefan | 6 | |
7 | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel | HÖBARTH Rosa / LEHNFELD Richard | FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst | 7 | |
8 | UNTERWEGER Anita / UNTERWEGER Wolfgang | LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - HANI Bernhard | 8 |
Teilnehmer-Halbfinale
|
|||||
Donnerstag, 31. Oktober 2013 | Sonntag, 03. November 2013 | Samstag, 09. November 2013 | Sonntag, 10. November 2013 | ||
1 | MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas | HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert | PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred | 1 |
2 | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel | KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl | 2 |
3 | PRINZ Elfriede / PRINZ Josef | JETZINGER Michaela / JETZINGER Nick | HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas | GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang | 3 |
4 | AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst | UNTERWEGER Anita / UNTERWEGER Wolfgang | HÖBARTH Rosa / LEHNFELD Richard | GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut | 4 |
5 | HESSL Nicole / HESSL Christian | SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian | SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | RATHGEB Theresia / EXENBERGER Johann | 5 |
6 | LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - HANI Bernhard | LEITNER Petra / RUMETSHOFER Stefan | SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred | ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold | 6 |
7 | NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred | WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel | 7 | ||
8 | LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand | FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst | 8 |
Teilnehmer-Finale
|
|||||
Sonntag, 24. November 2013 | Freitag, 29. November 2013 | Samstag, 30. November 2013 | Sonntag, 01. Dezember 2013 | ||
1 | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Thomas | MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald | PILS Barbara / TEMPER Manfred | HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 1 |
2 | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel | JETZINGER Michaela / JETZINGER Nick | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl | 2 |
3 | KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred | UNTERWEGER Anita / UNTERWEGER Wolfgang | HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas | GRUBER Sabrina / GRUBER Helmut | 3 |
4 | PRINZ Elfriede / PRINZ Josef | AIGNER Waltraud / AIGNER Ernst | GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang | SCHMADERER Maria / ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | 4 |
5 | HESSL Nicole / HESSL Christian | SCHINNINGER Alexandra / ACHLEITNER Christian | HÖBARTH Rosa / LEHNFELD Richard | SCHARF Tamara / HAHN Manfred | 5 |
6 | LEITNER Petra / RUMETSHOFER Stefan | LUFTENSTEINER Rosa / EMHOFER Johann - HANI Bernhard | RATHGEB Theresia / EXENBERGER Johann | ASCHAUER Hermine / STOLZ Leopold | 6 |
7 | WAIDHOFER Sara / RUMETSHOFER Daniel | LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand | 7 | ||
8 | NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred | FEUCHTNER Waltraud / HAHN Ernst | 8 |