Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Stadtmeisterschaften Mixed
Serien über 100
Rang
Mixed
Serien
über
80
Serien
über
90
Serien
über
96
Serien
über
100
1
PITZL Marion
/
PITZL Franz
27
27
27
27
3
SCHARF Tamara
/
HAHN Manfred
23
23
23
23
5
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
/
HAHN Ernst
17
17
17
17
7
ZIERVOGL Theresia
/
ZIERVOGL Josef
16
16
16
16
9
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
/
PALMETSHOFER Erich
16
16
16
16
11
RADINGER Maria
/
PANHOFER Josef
15
15
15
15
13
HÖBARTH Rosa
/
DANNERBAUER Anton
13
13
13
13
15
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
/
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
12
12
12
12
17
AICHINGER Hermine
/
EXENBERGER Johann
11
11
11
11
19
SINDHUBER Ursula
/
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
9
9
9
9
21
HINTERDORFER Hannelore
/
STOLZ Leopold
9
9
9
9
23
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
/
SCHAFFNER Karl
9
9
9
9
25
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
8
8
8
8
27
ANERL Ulrike
/
SOLLBÖCK Franz
8
8
8
8
29
FISCHER Irmgard
/
FISCHER Leo
8
8
8
8
31
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
/
ACHLEITNER Christian
7
7
7
7
33
RATHGEB Ida
/
RAFFETSEDER Hermann
6
6
6
6
35
NÖSTERER Ute
/
NÖSTERER Gerald
6
6
6
6
37
SCHMADERER Maria
/
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
6
6
6
6
39
STELLNBERGER Inge
/
GUTLEDERER Marcel
5
5
5
5
41
TIEFENBACHER Karin
/
TEMPER Manfred
5
5
5
5
43
FREINSCHLAG Marianne
/
TEMPER Anton
5
5
5
5
45
AICHINGER Hermine
/
AICHINGER Gerhard
5
5
5
5
47
RATHGEB Theresia
/
EXENBERGER Johann
5
5
5
5
49
MAYR Margit
/
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
5
5
5
5
51
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
/
PUCHBERGER Franz
5
5
5
5
53
BICHLER Karin
/
STOLZ Martin
4
4
4
4
55
BICHLER Lisa
/
STOLZ Raphael
4
4
4
4
57
BICHLER Leopoldine
/
BICHLER Thomas
4
4
4
4
59
SCHINNINGER Alexandra
/
ACHLEITNER Christian
4
4
4
4
61
FRAGNER Andrea
/
FRAGNER Hermann
4
4
4
4
63
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
/
OFENBERGER Leo
4
4
4
4
65
FISCHER Irmgard
/
STAMMINGER Karl
3
3
3
3
67
HAIDER Silke
/
ECKL Johann
3
3
3
3
69
SCHMADERER Maria
/
KÖCK Ernst
3
3
3
3
71
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene
/
HANDL Johann
3
3
3
3
73
REDL Ulrike
/
REDL Karl
3
3
3
3
75
PILS Barbara
/
TEMPER Manfred
3
3
3
3
77
HESSL Nicole
/
HESSL Christian
3
3
3
3
79
DOMANI Daniela
/
DOMANI Manfred
3
3
3
3
81
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula
/
GUTLEDERER Marcel
3
3
3
3
83
SALZER Brigitte
/
AMON Franz
3
3
3
3
85
HUDLER Susanne
/
HUDLER Josef
3
3
3
3
87
GAMSJÄGER Margret
/
FISCHER Fritz
3
3
3
3
89
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
/
TEMPER Manfred
3
3
3
3
91
PALMETSHOFER Birgit
/
PALMETSHOFER Josef
2
2
2
2
93
WAIDHOFER Sara
/
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
2
2
2
2
95
KILLINGER Elisabeth
/
KILLINGER Manfred
2
2
2
2
97
ASCHAUER Hermine
/
STOLZ Leopold
2
2
2
2
99
JETZINGER Michaela
/
JETZINGER Nick
2
2
2
2
101
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi
/
PATSCH Siegfried
2
2
2
2
103
SCHAGERL Erika
/
SCHAGERL Hermann
2
2
2
2
105
MAYR Margit
/
WRUSS Harald
2
2
2
2
107
HAIDER Silke
/
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
2
2
2
2
109
PITZL Marion
/
HANDL Johann
2
2
2
2
111
MARTINEK Andrea
/
EIGENTHALER Sebastian
2
2
2
2
113
HAIDER Silke
/
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
2
2
2
2
115
RAFFETSEDER Theresia
/
KÖCK Ernst
2
2
2
2
117
STELLNBERGER Inge
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
2
2
2
2
119
RATHGEB Theresia
/
HAHN Manfred
2
2
2
2
121
FISCHER Irmgard
/
UNTERHUMER Andreas
2
2
2
2
123
BICHLER Leopoldine
/
GRUBER Johann
2
2
2
2
125
NEUNDLINGER Rosa
/
SCHIEFER Josef
1
1
1
1
127
FOHRINGER Aurelia
/
FISCHER Fritz
1
1
1
1
129
RATHGEB Theresia
/
PALMETSHOFER Erich
1
1
1
1
131
PERUSICH Theresia
/
PERUSICH Hans
1
1
1
1
133
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
/
STELLNBERGER Inge
1
1
1
1
135
RIEGLER Bianca
/
GUTLEDERER Marcel
1
1
1
1
137
RIEPERT Christine
/
RIEPERT Horst
1
1
1
1
139
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
/
HAHN Manfred
1
1
1
1
141
RADINGER Maria
/
PUCHBERGER Franz
1
1
1
1
143
SCHAURHOFER Elvira
/
SCHAURHOFER Johann
1
1
1
1
145
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
/
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
1
1
1
1
147
MARTINEK Andrea
/
HARREITHER Andreas
1
1
1
1
149
HIEßBÖCK Ines
/
HIESSBÖCK Horst
1
1
1
1
151
HINTERREITER Marianne
/
HINTERREITER Josef
1
1
1
1
153
UNTERWEGER Anita
/
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
1
1
1
1
155
MAYR Margit
/
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
1
1
1
1
157
GRUBER Ines
/
KÖCK Ernst
1
1
1
1
159
SCHARF Amelie
/
HAHN Manfred
1
1
1
1
161
HÖBARTH Rosa
/
LEHNFELD Richard
1
1
1
1
163
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa
/
EMHOFER Johann
1
1
1
1
165
TIEFENBACHER Karin
/
HAHN Manfred
1
1
1
1
167
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria
/
KATZENGRUBER Fritz
1
1
1
1
169
KIRSENHOFER Christiane
/
DANNERBAUER Anton
1
1
1
1
171
SCHINNINGER Sonja
/
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
1
1
1
1
173
HESSL Nicole
/
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
1
1
1
1
175
NEUNDLINGER Eva
/
SCHIEFER Josef
1
1
1
1
177
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula
/
SCHÖBEL Johann
1
1
1
1
179
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
/
KRANZER Alexander
1
1
1
1
181
SCHINNINGER Alexandra
/
FRÖSCHL Max
1
1
1
1
183
NEUNDLINGER Eva
/
KERN Bruno
1
1
1
1
185
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene
/
PITZL Franz
1
1
1
1
187
RATHGEB Theresia
/
GRUBER Hermann
1
1
1
1
189
KÄFER Johanna
/
PUNZ Konrad
1
1
1
1
191
DOMANI Daniela
/
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
1
1
1
1
193
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
/
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
1
1
1
1
195
GASSNER Melanie
/
GASSNER Julian
1
1
1
1
197
RIEPERT Christine
/
EXENBERGER Johann
1
1
1
1
199
GASSNER Celina
/
GASSNER Wolfgang
1
1
1
1
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: