Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Liga-Menü
KEGEL-LIGA D 2 2019
Sp.Nr.
Spieltag
Zeit
Spieler
Wertung
Kegel
Runde 1
1
22.06.2019
18:47
ROSINGER Rene
-
UNTERSTEINER Johann
0.0 : 5.0
181 : 245
2
02.03.2019
19:45
SCHEIBER Willi
-
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
2.0 : 3.0
210 : 221
3
09.09.2019
17:33
GRÜNBERGER Markus
-
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
0.0 : 5.0
0 : 233
4
17.02.2019
18:55
GRUBER Hermann
-
GASSNER Julian
5.0 : 0.0
233 : 189
5
28.06.2019
17:59
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
-
ACHLEITNER Thomas
3.5 : 1.5
213 : 208
6
17.02.2019
19:14
HINTERSTEINER Rene
-
KÖCK Ernst
1.0 : 4.0
209 : 210
Runde 2
7
23.08.2019
17:10
UNTERSTEINER Johann
-
KÖCK Ernst
1.0 : 4.0
224 : 233
8
06.06.2019
19:58
ACHLEITNER Thomas
-
HINTERSTEINER Rene
4.5 : 0.5
215 : 202
9
25.01.2019
18:05
GASSNER Julian
-
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
0.0 : 5.0
200 : 223
10
06.05.2019
20:01
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
-
GRUBER Hermann
4.0 : 1.0
235 : 221
11
28.04.2019
19:26
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
-
GRÜNBERGER Markus
5.0 : 0.0
213 : 167
12
25.08.2019
17:34
ROSINGER Rene
-
SCHEIBER Willi
0.0 : 5.0
198 : 229
Runde 3
13
02.06.2019
17:02
SCHEIBER Willi
-
UNTERSTEINER Johann
0.0 : 5.0
200 : 228
14
13.09.2019
18:49
GRÜNBERGER Markus
-
ROSINGER Rene
0.0 : 5.0
0 : 203
15
17.02.2019
19:34
GRUBER Hermann
-
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
3.0 : 2.0
231 : 214
16
06.05.2019
19:19
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
-
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
5.0 : 0.0
256 : 218
17
06.06.2019
20:21
HINTERSTEINER Rene
-
GASSNER Julian
3.0 : 2.0
216 : 190
18
28.06.2019
18:23
KÖCK Ernst
-
ACHLEITNER Thomas
5.0 : 0.0
233 : 217
Runde 4
19
23.08.2019
17:29
UNTERSTEINER Johann
-
ACHLEITNER Thomas
5.0 : 0.0
227 : 199
20
17.02.2019
17:55
GASSNER Julian
-
KÖCK Ernst
1.0 : 4.0
220 : 253
21
26.04.2019
17:50
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
-
HINTERSTEINER Rene
5.0 : 0.0
245 : 210
22
07.07.2019
17:54
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
-
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
2.0 : 3.0
240 : 243
23
17.06.2019
19:20
ROSINGER Rene
-
GRUBER Hermann
1.5 : 3.5
208 : 213
24
15.09.2019
17:15
SCHEIBER Willi
-
GRÜNBERGER Markus
5.0 : 0.0
209 : 0
Runde 5
25
20.05.2019
18:38
GRÜNBERGER Markus
-
UNTERSTEINER Johann
2.0 : 3.0
214 : 221
26
07.07.2019
17:33
GRUBER Hermann
-
SCHEIBER Willi
4.0 : 1.0
226 : 213
27
25.01.2019
18:24
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
-
ROSINGER Rene
0.5 : 4.5
213 : 241
28
04.02.2019
18:06
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
-
HINTERSTEINER Rene
3.0 : 2.0
228 : 226
29
24.05.2019
19:17
KÖCK Ernst
-
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
2.0 : 3.0
237 : 238
30
06.06.2019
20:45
ACHLEITNER Thomas
-
GASSNER Julian
3.5 : 1.5
210 : 188
Runde 6
31
24.05.2019
17:18
UNTERSTEINER Johann
-
GASSNER Julian
2.0 : 3.0
231 : 235
32
13.05.2019
19:06
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
-
ACHLEITNER Thomas
4.0 : 1.0
223 : 203
33
26.04.2019
18:11
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
-
KÖCK Ernst
2.0 : 3.0
209 : 226
34
25.08.2019
17:11
ROSINGER Rene
-
HINTERSTEINER Rene
1.0 : 4.0
195 : 197
35
08.06.2019
16:50
SCHEIBER Willi
-
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
0.5 : 4.5
204 : 217
36
06.05.2019
20:21
GRÜNBERGER Markus
-
GRUBER Hermann
2.0 : 3.0
199 : 204
Runde 7
37
24.05.2019
18:09
GRUBER Hermann
-
UNTERSTEINER Johann
0.0 : 5.0
220 : 255
38
06.05.2019
19:42
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
-
GRÜNBERGER Markus
4.0 : 1.0
221 : 212
39
26.08.2019
18:29
HINTERSTEINER Rene
-
SCHEIBER Willi
5.0 : 0.0
225 : 191
40
23.08.2019
18:22
KÖCK Ernst
-
ROSINGER Rene
4.0 : 1.0
233 : 209
41
13.09.2019
17:55
ACHLEITNER Thomas
-
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
4.0 : 1.0
212 : 203
42
24.05.2019
18:30
GASSNER Julian
-
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
1.5 : 3.5
237 : 241
Runde 8
43
22.06.2019
18:05
UNTERSTEINER Johann
-
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
3.0 : 2.0
235 : 228
44
28.04.2019
18:44
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
-
GASSNER Julian
4.5 : 0.5
227 : 211
45
23.08.2019
17:57
ROSINGER Rene
-
ACHLEITNER Thomas
1.0 : 4.0
229 : 233
46
09.06.2019
18:19
SCHEIBER Willi
-
KÖCK Ernst
0.0 : 5.0
224 : 239
47
20.05.2019
19:39
GRÜNBERGER Markus
-
HINTERSTEINER Rene
3.0 : 2.0
214 : 193
48
06.05.2019
20:44
GRUBER Hermann
-
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
1.5 : 3.5
208 : 222
Runde 9
49
20.05.2019
19:21
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
-
UNTERSTEINER Johann
2.0 : 3.0
233 : 234
50
17.02.2019
18:16
HINTERSTEINER Rene
-
GRUBER Hermann
2.0 : 3.0
220 : 225
51
15.09.2019
17:15
KÖCK Ernst
-
GRÜNBERGER Markus
5.0 : 0.0
226 : 0
52
23.06.2019
18:19
ACHLEITNER Thomas
-
SCHEIBER Willi
3.0 : 2.0
198 : 184
53
25.01.2019
18:44
GASSNER Julian
-
ROSINGER Rene
3.0 : 2.0
205 : 203
54
26.04.2019
19:01
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
-
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
2.0 : 3.0
223 : 227
Runde 10
55
04.02.2019
17:03
UNTERSTEINER Johann
-
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
4.0 : 1.0
237 : 205
56
24.06.2019
19:03
ROSINGER Rene
-
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
2.0 : 3.0
236 : 226
57
26.05.2019
11:07
SCHEIBER Willi
-
GASSNER Julian
4.0 : 1.0
222 : 206
58
13.09.2019
18:49
GRÜNBERGER Markus
-
ACHLEITNER Thomas
0.0 : 5.0
0 : 192
59
24.05.2019
20:12
GRUBER Hermann
-
KÖCK Ernst
4.0 : 1.0
253 : 235
60
20.05.2019
19:03
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
-
HINTERSTEINER Rene
1.0 : 4.0
205 : 233
Runde 11
61
04.02.2019
17:38
HINTERSTEINER Rene
-
UNTERSTEINER Johann
0.5 : 4.5
199 : 236
62
03.03.2019
19:41
KÖCK Ernst
-
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
2.0 : 3.0
220 : 235
63
07.07.2019
16:07
ACHLEITNER Thomas
-
GRUBER Hermann
3.0 : 2.0
200 : 199
64
28.04.2019
19:08
GASSNER Julian
-
GRÜNBERGER Markus
1.0 : 4.0
192 : 193
65
22.06.2019
18:27
UNTERWEGER Wolfgang
-
SCHEIBER Willi
4.0 : 1.0
220 : 206
66
13.09.2019
18:20
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard
-
ROSINGER Rene
3.5 : 1.5
232 : 223
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum:
Hier können Sie eine Kalenderwoche auswählen: