Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Liga-Menü
KEGEL-LIGA D 1 2016
Sp.Nr.
Spieltag
Zeit
Spieler
Wertung
Kegel
Runde 1
1
27.05.2016
16:10
HAIDER Herta
-
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
3.0 : 2.0
211 : 209
2
30.07.2016
19:20
MAYR Margit
-
SINDHUBER Ursula
2.0 : 3.0
194 : 206
3
02.06.2016
19:15
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
-
RADINGER Maria
0.0 : 5.0
208 : 228
4
01.08.2016
19:25
TEMPER Manfred
-
HINTERREITER Josef
3.0 : 2.0
227 : 223
5
18.08.2016
18:10
MARTINEK Andrea
-
NÖSTERER Ute
3.0 : 2.0
230 : 206
6
28.07.2016
20:35
HINTERSTEINER Paul
-
LINDTNER Ludwig
3.0 : 2.0
234 : 231
Runde 2
7
19.06.2016
20:10
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
-
LINDTNER Ludwig
3.0 : 2.0
200 : 188
8
13.06.2016
17:35
NÖSTERER Ute
-
HINTERSTEINER Paul
1.0 : 4.0
208 : 219
9
01.08.2016
20:00
HINTERREITER Josef
-
MARTINEK Andrea
4.5 : 0.5
254 : 219
10
27.06.2016
19:30
RADINGER Maria
-
TEMPER Manfred
3.0 : 2.0
244 : 237
11
31.07.2016
19:20
SINDHUBER Ursula
-
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
1.5 : 3.5
200 : 210
12
01.08.2016
18:25
HAIDER Herta
-
MAYR Margit
3.0 : 2.0
205 : 199
Runde 3
13
08.08.2016
19:01
MAYR Margit
-
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
3.0 : 2.0
212 : 202
14
28.07.2016
21:00
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
-
HAIDER Herta
4.0 : 1.0
209 : 190
15
13.06.2016
18:00
TEMPER Manfred
-
SINDHUBER Ursula
5.0 : 0.0
231 : 196
16
27.06.2016
19:45
MARTINEK Andrea
-
RADINGER Maria
1.0 : 4.0
195 : 212
17
04.07.2016
18:30
HINTERSTEINER Paul
-
HINTERREITER Josef
1.0 : 4.0
218 : 242
18
31.07.2016
20:40
LINDTNER Ludwig
-
NÖSTERER Ute
3.0 : 2.0
199 : 195
Runde 4
19
15.05.2016
20:18
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
-
NÖSTERER Ute
1.0 : 4.0
206 : 226
20
11.07.2016
19:40
HINTERREITER Josef
-
LINDTNER Ludwig
5.0 : 0.0
236 : 185
21
23.06.2016
20:17
RADINGER Maria
-
HINTERSTEINER Paul
5.0 : 0.0
240 : 206
22
03.07.2016
18:35
SINDHUBER Ursula
-
MARTINEK Andrea
1.0 : 4.0
198 : 207
23
13.06.2016
17:20
HAIDER Herta
-
TEMPER Manfred
2.0 : 3.0
234 : 237
24
21.05.2016
15:33
MAYR Margit
-
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
3.5 : 1.5
206 : 184
Runde 5
25
11.08.2016
16:40
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
-
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
4.0 : 1.0
215 : 204
26
11.07.2016
19:19
TEMPER Manfred
-
MAYR Margit
4.0 : 1.0
225 : 209
27
01.08.2016
19:05
MARTINEK Andrea
-
HAIDER Herta
1.0 : 4.0
189 : 202
28
04.07.2016
18:50
HINTERSTEINER Paul
-
SINDHUBER Ursula
3.0 : 2.0
192 : 194
29
19.06.2016
19:30
LINDTNER Ludwig
-
RADINGER Maria
0.0 : 5.0
193 : 230
30
11.06.2016
15:45
NÖSTERER Ute
-
HINTERREITER Josef
2.0 : 3.0
211 : 216
Runde 6
31
02.07.2016
16:27
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
-
HINTERREITER Josef
1.5 : 3.5
197 : 224
32
30.05.2016
10:00
RADINGER Maria
-
NÖSTERER Ute
4.0 : 1.0
210 : 184
33
25.05.2016
21:00
SINDHUBER Ursula
-
LINDTNER Ludwig
3.0 : 2.0
207 : 205
34
27.05.2016
16:28
HAIDER Herta
-
HINTERSTEINER Paul
1.0 : 4.0
208 : 220
35
25.05.2016
19:40
MAYR Margit
-
MARTINEK Andrea
3.0 : 2.0
217 : 207
36
25.05.2016
20:00
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
-
TEMPER Manfred
3.0 : 2.0
229 : 218
Runde 7
37
25.05.2016
19:25
TEMPER Manfred
-
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
4.0 : 1.0
235 : 214
38
25.05.2016
20:35
MARTINEK Andrea
-
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
3.0 : 2.0
209 : 205
39
13.06.2016
18:15
HINTERSTEINER Paul
-
MAYR Margit
3.0 : 2.0
222 : 206
40
28.07.2016
21:25
LINDTNER Ludwig
-
HAIDER Herta
4.0 : 1.0
220 : 191
41
31.07.2016
19:45
NÖSTERER Ute
-
SINDHUBER Ursula
3.0 : 2.0
211 : 205
42
04.07.2016
18:15
HINTERREITER Josef
-
RADINGER Maria
1.5 : 3.5
221 : 239
Runde 8
43
19.06.2016
19:53
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
-
RADINGER Maria
1.0 : 4.0
209 : 218
44
13.06.2016
18:50
SINDHUBER Ursula
-
HINTERREITER Josef
0.0 : 5.0
194 : 235
45
13.06.2016
19:10
HAIDER Herta
-
NÖSTERER Ute
2.0 : 3.0
192 : 198
46
25.05.2016
21:35
MAYR Margit
-
LINDTNER Ludwig
2.0 : 3.0
196 : 212
47
02.06.2016
18:04
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
-
HINTERSTEINER Paul
4.0 : 1.0
215 : 200
48
27.06.2016
19:10
TEMPER Manfred
-
MARTINEK Andrea
5.0 : 0.0
232 : 201
Runde 9
49
15.05.2016
19:40
MARTINEK Andrea
-
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
1.0 : 4.0
198 : 214
50
02.06.2016
17:10
HINTERSTEINER Paul
-
TEMPER Manfred
1.0 : 4.0
207 : 250
51
31.07.2016
20:10
LINDTNER Ludwig
-
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
5.0 : 0.0
244 : 214
52
13.06.2016
17:00
NÖSTERER Ute
-
MAYR Margit
2.0 : 3.0
232 : 230
53
13.06.2016
18:35
HINTERREITER Josef
-
HAIDER Herta
5.0 : 0.0
252 : 185
54
02.06.2016
18:55
RADINGER Maria
-
SINDHUBER Ursula
4.0 : 1.0
226 : 199
Runde 10
55
25.05.2016
20:17
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
-
SINDHUBER Ursula
3.5 : 1.5
211 : 192
56
02.06.2016
17:35
HAIDER Herta
-
RADINGER Maria
1.0 : 4.0
206 : 220
57
11.07.2016
20:21
MAYR Margit
-
HINTERREITER Josef
1.0 : 4.0
193 : 211
58
02.06.2016
18:38
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
-
NÖSTERER Ute
2.0 : 3.0
192 : 211
59
11.07.2016
20:00
TEMPER Manfred
-
LINDTNER Ludwig
1.0 : 4.0
218 : 226
60
11.08.2016
18:15
MARTINEK Andrea
-
HINTERSTEINER Paul
2.0 : 3.0
193 : 211
Runde 11
61
27.05.2016
16:45
HINTERSTEINER Paul
-
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara
3.5 : 1.5
216 : 205
62
11.08.2016
19:44
LINDTNER Ludwig
-
MARTINEK Andrea
1.0 : 4.0
199 : 216
63
02.06.2016
17:45
NÖSTERER Ute
-
TEMPER Manfred
0.0 : 5.0
206 : 240
64
28.07.2016
20:20
HINTERREITER Josef
-
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela
4.0 : 1.0
233 : 198
65
23.06.2016
20:35
RADINGER Maria
-
MAYR Margit
2.5 : 2.5
214 : 207
66
02.06.2016
18:20
SINDHUBER Ursula
-
HAIDER Herta
0.0 : 5.0
179 : 200
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum:
Hier können Sie eine Kalenderwoche auswählen: