Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Liga-Menü
KEGEL-LIGA B 2016
Sp.Nr.
Spieltag
Zeit
Spieler
Wertung
Kegel
Runde 1
1
28.04.2016
20:30
HAHN Ernst
-
STADLER Herbert
3.5 : 1.5
241 : 234
2
12.05.2016
21:35
PALMETSHOFER Josef
-
GRILLENBERGER Harald
2.0 : 3.0
217 : 224
3
04.06.2016
19:38
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
-
MÜLLER Karl
4.0 : 1.0
245 : 228
4
09.04.2016
18:30
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
-
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
2.0 : 3.0
235 : 247
5
26.05.2016
19:40
WIMMER Gottfried
-
DOMANI Manfred
1.5 : 3.5
235 : 248
6
05.05.2016
10:20
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
-
DOMANI Christian
4.0 : 1.0
238 : 222
Runde 2
7
07.04.2016
20:50
STADLER Herbert
-
DOMANI Christian
5.0 : 0.0
235 : 212
8
04.06.2016
21:00
DOMANI Manfred
-
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
2.5 : 2.5
213 : 213
9
12.05.2016
20:50
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
-
WIMMER Gottfried
3.0 : 2.0
237 : 236
10
09.04.2016
20:00
MÜLLER Karl
-
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
4.0 : 1.0
238 : 225
11
05.05.2016
10:05
GRILLENBERGER Harald
-
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
0.0 : 5.0
206 : 244
12
09.06.2016
19:35
HAHN Ernst
-
PALMETSHOFER Josef
2.0 : 3.0
233 : 235
Runde 3
13
07.04.2016
21:15
PALMETSHOFER Josef
-
STADLER Herbert
0.0 : 5.0
227 : 244
14
09.07.2016
16:30
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
-
HAHN Ernst
1.0 : 4.0
222 : 233
15
03.06.2016
21:20
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
-
GRILLENBERGER Harald
5.0 : 0.0
227 : 205
16
15.04.2016
20:25
WIMMER Gottfried
-
MÜLLER Karl
4.0 : 1.0
241 : 223
17
02.06.2016
21:05
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
-
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
1.0 : 4.0
219 : 233
18
04.06.2016
21:34
DOMANI Christian
-
DOMANI Manfred
4.0 : 1.0
240 : 232
Runde 4
19
02.06.2016
20:38
STADLER Herbert
-
DOMANI Manfred
3.0 : 2.0
250 : 249
20
06.04.2016
19:10
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
-
DOMANI Christian
4.0 : 1.0
234 : 215
21
09.04.2016
19:10
MÜLLER Karl
-
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
1.0 : 4.0
212 : 224
22
05.05.2016
09:50
GRILLENBERGER Harald
-
WIMMER Gottfried
5.0 : 0.0
254 : 223
23
02.09.2016
16:40
HAHN Ernst
-
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
1.5 : 3.5
217 : 225
24
18.08.2016
19:30
PALMETSHOFER Josef
-
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
2.5 : 2.5
220 : 229
Runde 5
25
12.08.2016
17:04
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
-
STADLER Herbert
3.0 : 2.0
223 : 218
26
04.09.2016
21:17
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
-
PALMETSHOFER Josef
1.0 : 4.0
223 : 232
27
09.06.2016
19:10
WIMMER Gottfried
-
HAHN Ernst
4.0 : 1.0
240 : 225
28
20.08.2016
19:20
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
-
GRILLENBERGER Harald
3.5 : 1.5
227 : 207
29
04.06.2016
19:55
DOMANI Christian
-
MÜLLER Karl
1.0 : 4.0
205 : 233
30
23.05.2016
19:00
DOMANI Manfred
-
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
5.0 : 0.0
247 : 217
Runde 6
31
12.05.2016
21:15
STADLER Herbert
-
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
2.0 : 3.0
218 : 225
32
23.06.2016
19:20
MÜLLER Karl
-
DOMANI Manfred
0.0 : 5.0
210 : 244
33
03.06.2016
21:00
GRILLENBERGER Harald
-
DOMANI Christian
3.0 : 2.0
237 : 231
34
30.06.2016
18:21
HAHN Ernst
-
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
3.0 : 2.0
243 : 237
35
09.06.2016
19:50
PALMETSHOFER Josef
-
WIMMER Gottfried
0.5 : 4.5
204 : 233
36
04.06.2016
20:39
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
-
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
3.0 : 2.0
228 : 222
Runde 7
37
24.09.2016
19:30
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
-
STADLER Herbert
4.0 : 1.0
236 : 217
38
03.06.2016
19:50
WIMMER Gottfried
-
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
3.0 : 2.0
222 : 215
39
04.06.2016
20:15
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
-
PALMETSHOFER Josef
1.0 : 4.0
217 : 225
40
06.04.2016
19:56
DOMANI Christian
-
HAHN Ernst
3.5 : 1.5
225 : 221
41
21.08.2016
09:45
DOMANI Manfred
-
GRILLENBERGER Harald
1.0 : 4.0
227 : 236
42
25.04.2016
21:25
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
-
MÜLLER Karl
2.0 : 3.0
235 : 238
Runde 8
43
26.06.2016
16:00
STADLER Herbert
-
MÜLLER Karl
1.5 : 3.5
222 : 224
44
12.05.2016
22:00
GRILLENBERGER Harald
-
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
1.0 : 4.0
219 : 231
45
21.08.2016
13:10
HAHN Ernst
-
DOMANI Manfred
2.0 : 3.0
227 : 230
46
07.04.2016
20:30
PALMETSHOFER Josef
-
DOMANI Christian
1.0 : 4.0
219 : 243
47
05.05.2016
10:51
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
-
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
2.0 : 3.0
227 : 229
48
03.06.2016
20:30
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
-
WIMMER Gottfried
2.0 : 3.0
214 : 218
Runde 9
49
12.05.2016
20:10
WIMMER Gottfried
-
STADLER Herbert
4.5 : 0.5
245 : 210
50
09.04.2016
18:00
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
-
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
4.0 : 1.0
232 : 223
51
03.06.2016
20:10
DOMANI Christian
-
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
2.5 : 2.5
223 : 230
52
23.06.2016
19:40
DOMANI Manfred
-
PALMETSHOFER Josef
4.0 : 1.0
230 : 205
53
06.04.2016
19:35
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
-
HAHN Ernst
3.0 : 2.0
241 : 234
54
26.06.2016
17:14
MÜLLER Karl
-
GRILLENBERGER Harald
1.0 : 4.0
215 : 229
Runde 10
55
21.08.2016
10:10
STADLER Herbert
-
GRILLENBERGER Harald
3.0 : 2.0
226 : 224
56
25.04.2016
20:10
HAHN Ernst
-
MÜLLER Karl
3.0 : 2.0
222 : 216
57
12.05.2016
20:30
PALMETSHOFER Josef
-
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
0.0 : 5.0
226 : 245
58
18.08.2016
20:13
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
-
DOMANI Manfred
0.5 : 4.5
227 : 243
59
03.06.2016
20:45
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
-
DOMANI Christian
3.0 : 2.0
215 : 203
60
15.04.2016
19:27
WIMMER Gottfried
-
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
2.0 : 3.0
234 : 237
Runde 11
61
02.06.2016
20:14
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
-
STADLER Herbert
2.0 : 3.0
243 : 245
62
05.05.2016
10:36
DOMANI Christian
-
WIMMER Gottfried
3.5 : 1.5
222 : 222
63
04.06.2016
22:00
DOMANI Manfred
-
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried
3.5 : 1.5
233 : 228
64
29.07.2016
18:18
JURKOWITSCH Marcel
-
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
4.0 : 1.0
228 : 199
65
23.06.2016
20:00
MÜLLER Karl
-
PALMETSHOFER Josef
1.0 : 4.0
223 : 231
66
21.08.2016
09:10
GRILLENBERGER Harald
-
HAHN Ernst
4.0 : 1.0
248 : 237
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum:
Hier können Sie eine Kalenderwoche auswählen: